To Sergeant Major
(E-9):
Jose A. Colon
Robert R. Huster Jr.
Jeffrey C. Pels
Edward Santiago
To First Sergeant
(E-8):
Michael L. Burnette
Michael H. Colbert
John Coulter
George J. Dezenzo
Richard M. Shanahan
To Master Sergeant
(E-8):
Paulo N. Amado
Darron D. Beatty
Brian M. Bollinger
Berto Diaz
Thomas J. Dwyer Jr.
Charles A. Gulyas
Michael B. Hose
Errol Kipps Jr.
Michael J. Parmigiano
Jose J. Rivera
Earnest Williams Jr.
To Sergeant First
Class (E-7):
Marcus M. Alfi nez
Simonetti P. Anthony
Roy E. Badillofi erovich
Lynette Box
Arvilla L. Busby
Glenn A. Carambacoker
Mitchel D. Costa Jr.
Kimberly M. Crawford
Richard A. Dipalma
Charles F. Esposito
Andrew J. Faucett
Christopher Fountain
Gregory F. Gerhold
Glenn J. Godleski
Christopher Gracia
Seth J. Greer
Leonard D. Hall
Matthew J. Kryscnski
Kenneth R. Langan
Steven A. Lawrence
Daniel P. Leonard
James P. Leonard
James Livak
Patrick D. McCarthy Jr.
Brian J. McElroy Jr.
James McGoonan
Orlando L. Mirandaluna
Sabrina V. Mohammed
Michael R. Moore
Emilio G. Namuco Jr.
Jason E. Petry
Richard E. St. Pierre
Eric P. Riester
Michael D. Rios
Diana M. Rodriguez
Michael H. Rose
Joseph A. Swansinger
Robert L. Surgick
Daniela A. Talharim
Cassan B. Taylor
John W. Trainor Jr.
To Staff Sergeant
(E-6):
Katlyn G. Ackerman
Julius Almenas III
Dinan K. Amini
Junior A. Anglon
Christopher M. Anicito
Salomon A. Aparicio
Carlos Ramiro Arboleda
Daniel R. Bennett
Jerome Brown
Christopher F. Burns
Rafael E. Campos
Terry L. Corte
Eric W. Cheeseman
James D. Collins
Kelly E. Crager
John T. Crankshaw III
Beverley F. Curl
John L. Diangelo
Denise Diaz
Nicholas C. Doughty
Matthew J. Erickson
Jay Falcon
Brian W. Fisher
Adonis A. Francisco
Lisa M. Hatcher
Levi D. Hall
Kenneth K. Hendershot
Dean C. Hughes
Mark S. F. Henry
Charles E. Hinman
Robert F. Ianni
Robert J. Jack
Sarah C. James
Dewey A. Johnson III
James D. Jones III
Kevin S. Kim
Kist David M. Kist
Scott W. Kowalaski
Domenico W. Lazzaro
Michael P. Lowery
Jason C. Macavoy
Eugene V. Maina
Rosalie Martinsen
Angelo J. Martinze
Jeffrey Martinez
Daniel W. Monaghan
Gene S. Moore
Warren R. Moseley-Holmes
Jeffrey W. Mullins
Bryan J. Mulvihill
Najib K. Nabi
Lisa Ann Napier
Quintessa S. Nash
Patrick J. Neal
Damon M. Noland
Edward A. Nunez
Chad E. Olson
Diego J. Ortizcolon
Dominic J. Pace
Neckear H. Pauyo
Richard A. Piel Jr.
Humberto S. Prieto
Michael H. Ramer
Jason Z. Rembowski
Linwood Riddick
Jacqueline Riverabuie
German A. Roa
Claudia C. Rodriguez
Erick F. Rodriguez
Justin N. Roxas
Herminio Sanchez
Julio A. Santosrios
Anthony G. Seay
Candice A. Shaw Miller
George R. Smith Jr.
James A. Sounder V
Erik J. Swanson
Andrew J. Tischner
Orlando S. Tronco
Erick Terrill
Harry L. Vanvliet III
Jimmy Velez
Sarunas Vilcinskas
Keith J. Weias
Dustin R. Widas
Dante A. Wilson
Leonard G. Wright II
Rashonda A. Wright
Joseph J. Zekas
Thomas A. Zellman
To Sergeant (E-5):
Carlos Abreurodriguez
Kabir A. Ali
Michael J. Allen
Jason J. Amer
Joshua L. Andrews
Rudes E. Baez
Michael Bann
Kaili S. Barrett
Peter J. Bendick III
Vonda L. Benefi eld
James A. Bernard
Peter R. Birri
Martin L. Borton
John S. Bourquin
Charles Brack III
Michael G. Brennan
Jessica L. Brooks
Michael J. Buchholz
Keith M. Burkhart
Nicholas C. Carrubba
Michele Chirichiello
Michael H. Cifelli
James R. Cochrane
Stefon R. Coleman
Adam B. Collado
Joseph B. Barbato
Jonathon L. Bartee
Nathan D. Bell
Robert H. Bolejszo
Louis Bono
Isaac O. Bonsu
Edward D. Bosland
Kenley D. Boucher
Michael G. Bracken
Jasen M. Brennan
Susette N. Brooks
Jerry A.C. Brown
Timothy L. Burger Jr.
John A. Caemmerer
Brandon R. Calloway
Lucas B. Campos
Adam R. Carias
Fuquan J. Carson
Luis A. Castanedaraymundo
Wyjan B. Castillo
Omar Castillo
Joseph A. Cavanagh Jr.
Ricardo J. Centurion
Bo Keun Chang
Rowan O. Clarke Jr.
Jonathan C. Cohen
Gary D. Collins
Javier A. Colon Jr.
Jonathan E. Crismond
Carlos M. Cruz
Jesus DelaCruz
Erica L. Cruz
Whitney L. Cruz
Damian D. Cruz
Ryan J. Curran
Manuel Dasilva Jr.
Zulay Davila
George M. Delgado
Katherine Delgado
Tiffany K. Disanzo
Kyle P. Dunham
Brian J. Dunne
Christopher D. Elliott
Logan M. Errickson
Matthew R. Esposito
Kerry E. Evans
Kenardo R. Evans
Daryl D. Evans
Craig M. Farawell
Ian F. Farley
John A. Felice
Randall J. Ferrara
Steven J. Ferrari
Philip M. Ferretti
Daniel Figueroa Jr.
Jennifer A. Figueroa
John J. Finamore
Jonathan J. Fischer
Gregory S. Fletcher
Christopher A. Foreman
David J. Foster Jr.
Marco G. Fox
Joy E. Fox
Joseph M. Friscia
Julio C. Gamboa
Edison Gamboa
Mark W. Gibison
Dalwin P. Giudicelli
Michael A. Grecco
Benjamin A. Green
Antanacio Z. Guzman
Moses Guzman
Scott H. Haidet Jr.
Gene W. Hamilton
William J. Hanna
Jeremy M. Hannon
Charles A. Harris
Brett A. Hartford
Jason Hawthorne
April D. Herbert
Jeancarlos Herrera
Joan S. Herrera Guerra
Barrington C. Hibbert
Christian W. Hickey
Jorge L.L. Hinojosabarba
Kenneth R. Howell Jr.
Xiao D. Huang
Eddy G. Huapayamaranon
Peterson Hyppolite
Wilfredo Ortiz III
Michael J. James
Michael D. Jefferson
Marwin D. Jones
Hector Londono Jr.
Timothy P. Keefe
Cullis K. King
Timothy W. Knoble
Juan M. Colon
Ana K. Cordoba
Robert A. Cortes
Louis Cosme
Matthew D. Dawson
Lloyd M. Deans
Luis A. Deleon Jr.
David F. Dingess
Luis A. Duran
Berkel A. English
Patrick J. Erwin
Adam J. Ferguson
Michael J. Fiorella
Brian O. Florez
Frank L. Gadson
Devon P. Gannon
Jason L. Gavilanes
Eduardo Gonzalez
Mark D. Harris
Jackson T. Hern
Jiovette J. Hernandez
Nathan L. Ibero
Carlos A .Jaramillo
Conrad D. Jorge
Todd S. Kelley
Brendan J. Kelly
Kostadinos I. Kotatis
Manuel Larranaga Jr.
Jaime L. Lowe
Jeffery S. Lowell
Hyacinthe S. Luna
David A. Malave
China M. Maldonado
James T. Mannuzza
Nicholas D. Marchisello
Juan M. Marrero
Segundo J. Marquez
Korianno D. McNeal
Jose A. Mendez Perez
Mark W. Miller
Matthew D. Miller
Jim C. Mullanaphy
Daniel Muniz
London Y.D. Nagai
Craig R. Nelson
Edward P. Newton
John D. Nixon III
Matthew I. Nufable
George J. O'Malley
Miosotis Ortiz
Stephanie L. Ozimek
Marin M. E. Panora
Gabriela L. Pereira
Isham X. A. Plaskett
Andrea L. Platz
Brett A. Podinker
Scott J. Pokol
Nathan C. Potter
Richard L. Raghnal
Thomas J. Reilly
Toni Rentas
James E. Rickey Jr.
Felix A. Rodriguez Jr.
Jason O. Roman
Mauricio Romero
Ocasio E. O. Rosado
Dennis A. S. Ryan
Rudolph C. Sarate
Albert C. Sbarro Jr.
Thomas E. Stanley Jr.
Patrick J. Sweeny
Franny A. Tavarez
Andre K. Thomas
Charles G. Thorp
John C. Ting
Hernandez P. Vega
Miguel A. Villavicencio
Kris L. Ware
Jonathan M. Warren
Kirk R. Warren
Ryan J. Wiltbank
Chad D. Wilson
To Specialist (E-4):
Louis A. Acevedo
Nelson C. Agurto
Ryan A. Albright
Joseph P. Allen
Elizabeth Almanzar
Richard W. Almonte
Ziad A. Almudarris
Jose A. Alvarez
Rafael A. Alvarez Jr.
Anthony A. Andara
Piere A. Andrade
Christopher W. Aquino
Daniel K. Ardalan
Jorge L. Astuquilca
Jibreal Koomson
Adam K. Korsnes
Ryan S. Kotulich
Michael S. Krepp
Joseph B. Laclaire
Alan M. Lada
AdaI Lamadrid
David Lau
Andre D. Lawrence
William J. Laycock III
Christopher N. Leeds
Ryan W. Leonard
Jose M. Livres
Kesha M. Llauderes
Alan Lopez
Roberto Lopez Jr.
Melquisedec G. Lourido
Timothy J. Majzer
Robert J. Makos
Felipe Marquez
Jose E. Martinez
Patrick J. McKelvie
Tiania S. McNeill
Christopher L. McPherson
Wilfredo Menaerazo
Alejandro J. Merinosampas
Daniel T. Miller
Daniel E. Motola
Wairimu W. Ngari
Sarantos A. Nikolaidis
Robert L. Nunez
Brian E. O'Donnell
Tatiana Oleynik
Adam M. Olsson
Lazaro Osendi
Oscar G. Pacas
Deandre M. Page
Noah G. Parker
John A. Pastor
John C. Patino
Lawrence E. Pedrick
Frias D.A. Perdomo
Devindra Persaud
Steven R. Plucinsky
Peter R. Polo
Ashlee M. Quigley
Jose M. Quintero
Alex M. Ramirez
Victor Ramos
Eric S. Rand
Craig A. Rawles
Dennis C. Regalado
Juan C. RIVera
Danny RIVera
Kamille R. Roberts
Alexis Rodriguez
Jose A. Rodriguez
David L. Rodriguez
Juan C. Rodriguez
Steven L. Rogers Jr.
Elias C. Roman
Saul E. Rosa Jr.
Michael A. Rosa
Cintron Ruben
Anaida Ruiz
Rosalyn D. Rusciani
Alvin M.S. Sirilan
Jose Sanchez
Marco A. Sanchez
Romero
David Santana
Mary A. Scaccetti
AnthonyS. Scavuzo
Edward J. Schmelz
Thomas B. Schneider
Robert R. Scott
Lamont A. Seawright
Michael L. Seggel
Michael D. Sheridan
Ashely A. Sime
James C. Simmermon III
Sylvester B. Sloan Jr.
Michael C. Smith
Mary C. B. Sobon
Jonatan A. Soto
Charlene V. Stallworth
Donald R. Steinmetz
Frank J. Sterlacci
Michael E. Stevens Jr.
Vincent M. SullIVan
Brian K. SullIVan
Nicholas D. Swineford
Christopher M. Szelag
James C. Taylor
Thania L. Taylor
Myrlande Thelemaque
Jaylin R. Thomas
Tavis S. Tindal
RIVera M. E. Trenche
David G. Tuckerman
Walter K. Tum
Robert J. Vance
Alejandro O. Vasquez
Javier Vega
Daniel J. Vetere
Emerson E. Westwood IV
Tyrone White
Mark A. Wilson
Noelle C. Wisbauer
Timothy A. Witts
Brian W. Wojaczyk
Kevin A. Wolfe
Jiunn Y. Wu
Brian J. Wunk
Kyle H. Wydner
Ryan L. Young
Andres F. Zalazar
Shun J. Zhang
Julieth A. Zuletalozano
To Private First
Class (E-3):
Jamieray K. Abad
Juan J. Abreu
Eddie Acosta Jr.
Christopher R. Akey
Martin A. Altemose
Michael J. Alvarez
Emmanuel Alvarez
Viana Y. Andres Lopez
Robert V. Antonetti
Esteban Arias
Nakemiah Armstrong
Richard Arosemena
Hector R. Arrazola Jr.
Oneill Arroyo
Steven Artiles
John W. Arvidson
Emanuel H. Baezrovira
Michael P. Basso
Aaron S. Bennett
Michael A. Bideo