To Sergeant Major (E-9):
Paula M. Cantara
To First Sergeant (E-8):
Joseph E. Carr
Marco A. Chavez
Norris H. Fletcher
Ernest F. Iodaci
Steven Katkics
Francis P. Koszyk
Lawrence J. Park
John R. Rospond
To Master Sergeant
(E-8):
Leonel A. Abreumaldonado
Stephen J. Duckers
Roberto Fernandez
James R. Monaghan
David M. Mullen
Ernesto Santiago
Alvin D. Sylvester
Darrin B. Turner
To Sergeant First Class (E-7):
Joseph C. Breiner
William P. Bryan
Kirkpatrick Capers
Linda C. Chapin
Robert A. Dollaway
Maykell A. Guerrero
Kimberly M. Hankins
Timothy S. Harris
Christopher E. Hoenge
Adam Khoudja
Albert J. Klinker
Dennis J. Mahon
Javier E. Mendozavillegas
William F. Quigley
William F. Richmond
Alvaro S. Rodriguez
Angel A. Rosario
Todd J. Rose
Luis S. Salgado
Matthew A. Scheper
Frederick J. Scott
William J. Scott
Paul D. Stengele
Kandar Q. Taylor
Mark S. Ussery
Saso Zafi rovski
To Staff Sergeant (E-6):
Frederick C. Abline
Mark R. Alexander
John P. Arguelles
Ricardo A. Ariasvasquez
Raphael E. Baez
Charles C. Bean
John G. Bedoya
Drew R. Bendler
Johnny A. Bennett
Hamlet B. Brito
George J. Broughton
Benjamin J. Carter
Mark T. Caruso
Antonio G. Caster
David J. Chaika
Pablo E. Chavez
Antonio G. Ciccone
Nicole A. Cleary
Eric M. Colondres
Martin G. Coogan
Ernest K. Curry
Simon D. Debran
Fave J. Della
Felipe M. Diaz
Catherine A. Dietsche
Steven G. Felter
Michael E. Figueroa
Jim L. Fultz
Harry H. Garrity
Aldo M. Gil
Joseph A. Gonzalez
Gregory Gourgue
Brad T. Graham
Marsha A. Grant
Darrell Grayson
Sean C. Henry
Jeffrey M. Hiles
Michael F. Issenman
Esteban Jimenez
Robin A. Johnson
David W. Jones
Sanjiv A. Joshi
Richard D. Kovats
Cheston I. Lawrence
Todd N. Lepre
Gustavo D. Limo
William Lopez
Larry F. Mantilla
Henry J. Martebatista
Keith Martin
Jesus M. Martinez
Lopez S. Martinez
Daniel Martinezlopez
Karen M. Massey
Rasheed I. McCord
Samantha A .McGovern
Christopher J. McKenna
Peter D. McSorley
Kenneth S. Meisner
Rockyfeller Mensah
Chedanan M. Naurang
Robert L. Nutter
Michael J. Onembo
Lisa A. Panila
Asa L. Paris
Rina G. Patel
Benny Perez
James F. Preto
Curvey A. Purkett
Michael H. Ramer
Danial A. Rankin
Christopher D. Richardson
Richard M. Rivera
Linda Romano
Fabian J. Rosas
Edward J. Ross
Brett W. Russell
Jonathan P. Scano
Christian G. Schley
Kealoha W. Serrano
Saadiq M. Shakir
Muhammed A. Shonibare
Stefanie L. Simi
Richard J. Sopko
Kevin E. Sweeney
Mark M. Towle
William P. Trageser
Martin G. Turofski
Austin P. Twombly
Robert G. Upfi eld
Deivy F. Vargas
Fischer N. Villamar
Michael A. Waters
Jeffrey V. Whalen
Troy Williams
Mindy Yeon
To Sergeant (E-5):
Jermaine T. Abraham
Peralta A. Alfonso
David M. Allonardo
Julius I. Almenas
Joseph S. Amditis
Victor M. Ascencio
Matthew S. Baker
Curtis A. Baptiste
Jehan S. Barmore
Paul R. Barr
Timothy B. Bates
Stephen R. Beechnox
Carlyle C. Benjamin
Miguel A. Bergollo
Nochus H. Berry
Andrew N. Betz
James R. Bittle
Michael F. Bodnar
Renee N. Bolden
Javier Bolivar
Christa M. Bonham
Tyrone A. Bordley
Ludmila Bortzova
Joseph S. Bundy
Nathan H. Butterfi eld
Juan J. Cano
Fuquan J. Carson
Michael E. Cartwright
Kevin G Cassano
Javier A Castaneda
Angel L Castillo
Winsome J. Cayanong
Paul J. Chang
Nolan F. Chowansky
Elizabeth D. Cibotariu
Michael A. Colihan
Geraldo J. Colon
Andrew Compagnucci
Michael C. Conroy
Marilyn Corona
Mark J. Corrado
Katherine Coy
Carthaniel Crum
Erica L. Cruz
Robert M. Czech
Daniel G. Czerepak
Anthony M. Daloisio
Wallace E. Daniels
Andy A. Deleon
Jesus M. Delgado
Stephen Delmonico
Dennis Delossantos
Nel R. Despradel
Sean M. Donohue
Jose C. Dorelien
Joanmichael Elefante
Juan J. Estevez
Alvin Estremera
Lourdes I. Fabian
Megan C. Fabrizio
John W. Faison
Edgar D. Fajardo
Craig M. Farawell
Daniel J. Farnkopf
Richard J. Farrell
Michael L. Fenton
Eric M. Ferguson
Jason C. Fermin
Pedro M. Ferreira
Peter J. Figueroa
Alex Fontanez
Derek J. Forbes
Henry J. Fuller
Julio C. Gamboa
Jason M. Garcia
Steven A. Garratano
Vincent C Giles
Gabriel A Godart
Monica Gonzalez
Sherwood T Goodenough
Dante L Gordon
Brandi S Gray
Michael J. Groskranz
Vanessa Gross
Chastidy L. Guinyard
Scott H. Haidet
Gene W. Hamilton
William J. Hanna
Shawn O. Harris
Fernandez B. Hernandez
Jeancarlos Herrera
Zacharie G. Hirshorn
David S. Hitchner
Sean M. Hodge
Michael D. Jefferson
Michael J. Jobe
Damond L. Johnson
Ashanti W. Jones
David L. Jones
Dominick N. Jones
Sharae A. Jones
Kevin L. Jorge
Eric M. Kuppler
Donald J. Lange
Christopher A. Lawson
Joseph M. Lewis
Jose M. Livres
Kesha M. Llauderes
Brent A. Long
Andres F. Lux
Gustavo E. Lux
Michael W. Lydon
Morris C. Macklin
Lesterdan C. Manuyag
Felipe Marquez
Nancy J. Marroquin
Alexander M. Martin
Darwin A. Martinez
Cristina D. Mateo-Silven
Joseph M. McCarthy
Conor P. McGrath
Derrick L. McLean
Christopher L. McPherson
Walter M. Medrano
Lamont J. Mitchell
Marvin Monroig
Brandon E. Montgomery
Richard C. Mras
Robin M. Myers
Isata M. Nabie
Hillary A. Newcomb
Alberto Nicasio
Jesse Nieto
Godson Noel
Michael I. Oneill
Anthony D. Ortiz
Ivannhoe Ortiz
William S. Ospina
Jason Pabon
Oscar G. Pacas
Robert W. Page
Justin R. Pallokat
Steve S. Park
Noah G. Parker
Stephen E. Pender
Patrick B. Perowski
Christopher C. Petrillo
Richard P. Philip
Roy L. Pierson
Ryan A. Pikul
Steven R. Plucinsky
Philip S. Prekel
Nathanel L. Putnam
Brenda K. Quinn
Alex M. Ramirez
Craig A. Rawles
Dennis C. Regalado
Salvador E. Reyes
Don Ricciardi
Daniel J. Rivera
Falcon J. Rivera
Randolph A. Robinson
Philip M. Rowe
Raheem J. Rowell
Nicholas S. Saccomanno
Andres D. Sanchez
Johnny C. Sanchez
Santiago H Sanchez
Fabian Santosoquendo
John O Scott
Justin T Seguine
Jesus J Serrano
Donald E Seymour
Trevor R Sherba
Michael S Shevlin
Christopher J Sippel
Stanley Sirleaf
Johnny Soriano
Christopher A Stewart
Joseph A Sweet
Nicholas D Swineford
Marjorie Terilus
Tavis S Tindal
Constantine K Toe
Brittany A Toomer
Diana Torres
Norma J Trevino
Marcos Valencia
Andrew D Vargas
Marc R Vero
Carlos I Villa
David W Wallace
Gregory M Walls
Nyonkpawuo E Walo
Daniel G Weatherington
Larry L Welch
Tyrone White
Brian Willis
Andrew F Wirth
Christopher J Woods
Adriano A. Yanez
Bryan T. Young
Christian Zambrano
To Specialist (E-4):
Adolfo F. Aguirre
Oluwatosin K. Akinduro
Alfonso Alicea
Stephanie A. Alvarez
Rosa M. Andujar
Jeffrey J. Angle
Robert V. Antonetti
Eris N. Aparicio
Edward P. Arabiameyer
Matthew W. Armstrong
Jose G. Arroyo
Oneill Arroyo
Jimmy W. Atoche
Robert D. Au
Adam R. Barney
Benjamin J. Baron
Jaime L .Baron
Alan B. Barsamian
Michael P. Basso
Justin M. Beebe
William J. Belsky
Shonell N. Bender
Jeffrey J. Bennett
Paul A. Berasategui
Horace B. Bethea
Portia L. Bethea
David T. Biribauer
Joseph A. Bishop
Devon M. Bistarkey
Anebliay N. Bland
Justin R. Blistyak
Timothy B. Bombace
Sean J. Bowen
Russell E. Bramble
Natara C. Braxton
Daniel E. Bretton
Ivan M. Brito
Deja T. Brown
Hector J. Brown
Pierre Buchaillot
Erica L. Buchholz
Ryan J. Burkhart
Jon E. Burns
Andrew A. Butler
Samuel Cabrera
Brendan G. Cahill
Daniel P. Cahill
Donald B. Calamusa
Sean C. Calhoun
Benjamin D. Call
James H. Campbell
Wilson Canelavalerio
Steven Cano
Eduardo L. Carvente
Robert J. Cassese
Edward I. Castillo
Paolojose G. Castillo
Johany Castrillon
John M. Catalano
Marcelo P. Caxias
Joshued D. Celeste
Michelle B. Celestin
Jason J. Chandler
Yadid G. Chanizrico
Dukerlin Cherestal
Nathalie Chica
Robert J. Chilson
Timothy S. Choi
Sara I. Chojna
Tyler S. Cobb
Andrew B. Cockerham
Juan F. Collado
Joseph M. Collette
Horace A. Colon
Joe S. Conchucos
Joseph Condito
Raheem S. Conerson
Jeanise Correa
Tyler A. Cotton
Sean M. Crawford
Kevin M. Cross
Luis G. Cruz
Nicole E. Cruz
Eric D. Cubero
Mark A. Cubile
Edward R. Danessi
Kelly L. Darish
Francis J. Davis
Tyler E. Davis
Jeanette A. Dejesus
Hector J. Delacruz
Jesse Delacruz
Jacqueline D. Delcid
Allan F. Desousa
Adam J. Dick
Justin L. Divenuta
Danilo F. Doyle
Joshua N. Dryden
David J. Dudzinski
Robert F. Eckert
Cardon J. Edwards
Carlee E. Elghossan
Jesse A Espaillat
Dana L Eustace
Margaret A Ferrara
Vincent M Ferreira
Matthew J. Fesi
Christian
Figueroarivera
Edward G. Fletcher
Naima Flores
Jermaine A. Forbes
Steven R. Forrest
Gaetano F. Foti
Jerel L. Fryar
Henry Garcia
Martin Garcia
Zavier J. Garcia
Gabriel Garcia-Robles
Richard J. Gauthier
Amy T. Gentile
Dennis J. Gentile
Matthew J. Germscheid
Richard M. Geronimo
Charles C. Giambrone
Diyosa C. Gibson
Scott W. Gilchrist
Javier E. Godoy
Parker B. Goins
Andrew M. Gonzales
Eric Gonzalez
Luilly J. Gonzalez
Sasha A. Gonzalez
William Gonzalez
Joseph B. Gormley
Mark S. Grelle
Katherine Grodzki
Stephen P. Gross
Zachary T. Gumble
Andrew S. Guth
Bryan K. Gutschall
Sean W. Hanley
Brandon T. Harrison
Courtley R. Hayden
Faustino A. Hernandez
Benjamin R. Hill
Ryan A. Hirschman
Edward P. Hofferica
Joshua S. Holt
Matthew A. Hopkins
Alexander J. Husseyn
Matthew R. Jackson
Teresa A. Jara
Jennifer J. Jennings
Carlos A. Jimenez
Roanne T. Jimenez
Christopher E. Johnson
Timothy P. Johnson
April T. Jones
Daniel Juhas
Heung J. Kang
Alexander I. Kasem
John G. Keen
Joseph R. Kemmler
Alexander G. Kerr
Dakota R. Keyworth
Jong J. Kim
Maxwell B. King
Travis V. King
Edward K. Kosso
Robert D. Kukuvka
Susan I. Lagano
Keith T. Lam
Nicky Lam
Eric G. Lancaster
Ryan C. Lee
Elizabeth V. Lescano
Neron K. Lewis
Percy Ley
Ken S. Lim
James F. Linnus
Siyu Liu
Andres Loaiza
Herman A. Lopez
Viana Y. Lopez
David J. Loughmiller
Tiffany A. Loving
Stephen J. Macchiorola
Peter J. Magsalin
Alexander Makarucha
Heriberto Maldonado
Bryn E. Mandl
Marlon Manzueta
Carlos Marmeolejos
Dangelo M. Martins
Patrick Q. Marvin
Friedrich Mazur
Erik J. McCarroll
Richard M. McCarthy
Johnnie C. McDowell
Jonathan M. McGuire
Brendan S. McNamara
Ryan M. McNulla
Patrick Medany
Alan D. Meekins
Jothuel Mejia
Kasey M. Mezanava
Christopher L. Miller
Elizabeth D. Miller
Raymond Miller
William Z. Mineo
Hilario J. Mix
Ellen H. Modica
John F. Monaco
Zachary A. Moninghoff
Manuel Montoya
Jorge L. Moore
Justina L. Moore
Michael Morales
Emmanuel Moreno
Aaliyah S. Mujahid
Sherron A. Murphy
Tercel M. Murray
Joseph M. Muztafago
Ronald L. Nadelberg
James A. Nammoura
Joshua M. Negron
Patrick H. Neu
Son V. Nguyen
Calvin W. Novak
Kimberly A. Nunez
Natalie J. Ohara
Nancy A. Olango
John M. Ondish
Joshua Ortizrivera
Kyle J. Ostertag
Alexandro Padilla
Nicholas M. Palazzolo
Sun Park
Carmen M. Parrales
Leandra R. Pena
Jonathan M. Pennisi
Matthew A. Pentlicki
Jorge U. Pereirascarpitta
Josse X. Perez
Pablo N. Perez
Steven A. Perez
Travis C. Philhower
Donald C. Pierce
Anne D. Pierre
Adam J. Pikul
Julio C. Pinedo
Jeffrey K. Pinkerton
Anthony F. Piscopobann
Ryan R. Polny
Zachery J. Poteet
Justin M. Potenski
David E. Powell
Oliver E. Prasetyo