To Chief Master Sergeant (E-9):
George D. Clark
Kevin L. Danley
Jeanette K. Giza
Robert M. Hansen
Tori M. Hill
To Senior Master Sergeant (E-8):
Stephen Caroleo
Rose M. Condello
John A. Dipasquale
Joann Ferguson
Matthew J. Johnson
John A. Pareene
Frank A. Spano
Barry B. Steele
To Master Sergeant (E-7):
Patrick J. Applegate
Athena M. Baker
Ryan M. Butcher
Todd W. Butcher
John C. Cobleigh
James L. Duffney
Andrew M. Eberwine
Michael V. Ferreri
Robert J. Fishman
Brian S. Flynn
Liam M. Frank
Samantha L. Gerofsky
James Gillespie
Stephen G. Greenwood
Grant J. Holway
Lauren A. Humphrey
Clarence B. Johnson
Jacqueline M. Kennedy
Dorothy N. Lanthier
Edward Lowden
Litchroy M. Marquis
Gregory R. Mascaro
Olivia M. McMahon
Heidi G. Melanson
Brian C. Murray
Brian C. Naldzin
Jeffrey T. Offi cer
Felicia C. Ramadhin
Sean L. Rawles
Allen J. Roberts
Richard A. Ryan
John A. Salayda
Luminada Santiago
Matthew C. Scudder
Ashley L. Shatkus
Gerard P. Sheehan
Christopher P. Simon
Paul A. Smith
Richard M. Szerbin
Joseph A. Valentine
To Technical Sergeant (E-6):
David J. Albert
Kevin C. Allman
Alicia K. Balseiro
Mrugank D. Bhatt
Jared R. Bright
Tanya M. Brown-
Sampson
Chantel T. Bullock
Kevin C. Cabnet
Brian L. Calhoun
Joshua D. Carvajal
Kristopher M. Chiola
Stephen A. Ciotti
Milton A. Cobo
Ahmed A. Fadli
Frederick T. Fry
Christopher L. Gallo
James L. Germann
Justin B. Gielski
Shanna M. Gielski
Robert J. Gould
Billy J. Hill
Nicole M. Horn
Justyna M. Janasik
Jamie L. Jones
Kimberly A. Kaminski
Walter R. Kienzle
Troy A. Kohler
Kurtis A. Kuhle
William R. Laguer
Vincent A. Lamola
Andre L. Lazaro
Anthony J. Lemons
Nicholas A. Loglisci
Dawn M. McCoy
Alan R. Morin
James S. Morris
Jason C. Murschell
Anthony V. Nguyen
Raymond Nieves
Justin J. Paggi
Mark D. Paranto
John D. Parillo
Ryan T. Pickett
William E. Porter
Tyrice J. Pressley
Noemi Quinones
Charles L. Reed
Christopher D. Rice
Ricardo Rivera
Marilia D. Rodriguez
John D. Rogerson
Byron Romero
Jose A. Santiago
James M. Scott
Jennifer L. Scrivani
Ewan G. Seeman
Larry A. Shervington
Noelle C. Smith
James R. Snyder
Christopher L.
Tabachnick
Joseph G. Tabor
Jeffrey A. Tomczak
Timothy A. Tomczak
Christopher Vazquez
Roy H. Volkening
Jason M. Wagner
John S. Walker
To Staff Sergeant (E-5):
Robert A. Agzigian
Tomas Algarin
Jason J. Amer
Gary R. Apel
Michael M. Balnis
Courtney S. Beard
John D. Beaton
Fransico D.C. Birch
David I. Brown
Scott B. Bulmer
Thomas J. Capito
John J. Cardini
Maria D. Castillo
Thomas J. Cornely
Jason M. Cullen
Maria L. Curcio
Glenn E. Davis
James P. Early
Myra I. Eberwine
Jasmine E. English-
Mitchell
Steven W. Fielding
Deanna M. Fischer
Anthony J. Foster
Brandon P. Foster
James M. Gerety
Wayne L. Kenney
Levar Kinard
Wesley M. Kliwinski