skip to main content skip to main navigation

School reviews are listed by county, then alphabetical by name, then by year.

 

 

 

Atlantic County
Bergen County
Burlington County
Camden County
Cape May County
Cumberland County
Essex County
Gloucester County
Hudson County
Hunterdon County
Mercer County
Middlesex County
Monmouth County
Morris County
Ocean County
Passaic County
Salem County
Somerset County
Sussex County
Union County
Warren County

Atlantic County

Absecon

Atlantic County Special Services

Atlantic County Vocational School

Egg Harbor City

Estell Manor

Greater Egg Harbor

Hammonton

International Academy of AC

Margate City

 

 

top of page

Bergen County

Bergen Co. Special Services

Garfield

Lodi

Mahway

Midland Park

Moonachie

Ridgefield Park

Windsor Prep 2016-17

top of page

Burlington County

Beverly

Bordentown

Burlington City

Burlington County Special Services

Cinnaminson

Delanco

Edgewater Park

Evesham

Hainesport

Mount Laurel

New Hanover

Northern Burlington

Palmyra

Rancocas Valley Regional High School

Southampton

Tabernacle

Westampton

 

top of page

Camden County

Bellmawr

Berlin Boro

Eastern

ECO Charter School

Gloucester City

LARC School

LEAP Academy

Lindenwold

Magnolia

Mount Ephraim

Oaklyn

Runnemede

St. Joseph's Pro Cathedral

St. John Paul Regional

Sterling

Stratford

 

 

 

 

 

top of page

Cape May County

Ocean City

Upper Township

 

top of page

Cumberland County

Bridgeton

Commerical Township

Deerfield Township

Fairfield

Greenwich

Hopewell Township

Lawrence Township

 

top of page

Essex County

Good Shepherd Academy

Gray Charter School

Great Oaks Legacy Charter School

Immaculate Conception High School

Lady Liberty Academy Charter

Montclair

Newark

Orange

Phoenix Center

Regional Service Educational Commission

Robert Treat Academy

Roseland

Roseville Community Charter School

St. Mary-St. Benedict's

St. Vincent

West Orange

Westbridge Academy

 

 

top of page

Gloucester County

Clayton

Clearview

Gloucester County Special Services

Greenwich Township

Harrison Township

Hollydell

West Deptford

 

top of page

Hudson County

Bayonne

Elysian Charter School

Guttenburg

Hoboken

Jersey City

Kearny

Learning Community Charter 

North Bergen

Secaucus

Union City

Weekhawkin

 

top of page

Hunterdon County

Alexandria

Clinton

Delaware Township

East Amwell

Frenchtown

High Bridge

Milford

Union Township

 

top of page

Mercer County

Mercer Co. Special Services

Pace Charter School

Princeton

Trenton Catholic Academy

 

top of page

Middlesex County

Academy For Urban Leadership

Jamesburg

Millstone

Milltown

New Brunswick

North Brunswick

South Plainfield

Spotswood

Woodbridge

 

top of page

Monmouth County

Bet Yaakov of the Jersey Shore

Bradley Beach

Brielle

CPC Behavorial Healthcare

Freehold

Hope Academy Charter

Keyport

Ladacin Network

Manalapan Englishtown Regional

Manasquan

Marlboro

Neptune Township

Neptune City

Ocean Township

St. Benedict School

Union Beach

Upper Freehold

Wall Township

West Long Branch

Yeshivas Emek Hatora

top of page

Morris County

Chatham

Chester Township

Dover Township

Jefferson Township

Morris Hills

Morris Plains

Rabbinical College

Randolph Township

 

 

top of page

Ocean County

Bais Yaakov High School of Lakewood

Berkeley

Bnos Devorah

Congregation Birchas Chai

Congregatopm Nachlas Yisroel

Knesses Bais Levi

Lakehurst

Lakewood Cheder

Manchester

Mesifta Meor Htorah

Ocean Gate

Seaside

Talmud Torah Bais Avrohom

Talmud Torah of Lakewood

Yeshiva Philip Hirth

top of page

Passaic County

PassCoMan Regional

Wanaque

West Milford

Woodland Park

 

 

 

top of page

Salem County

Elsinboro

Penns Grove

Pennsville

Quinton

Salem County Vocational School

Upper Pittsgrove

Woodstown-Pilesgrove

top of page

Somerset County

Bridgewater-Raritan

Central Jersey College

Franklin Township

Montgomery Township

North Plainfield

Somerset Hills

Yeshiva Tiferes Boruch

top of page

Sussex County

Byram Township

Franklin Boro Board of Education

Fredon Township

Hampton

Hardyston

Hopatcong

Kittatinny

Montague Township

Stanhope

Stillwater

Sussex County Vocational

top of page

Union County

College Achieve Central Charter School

Cresthaven Academy Charter School

Garwood

Hillside

Queen City Charter School

Union County Vocational 

 

 

top of page

Warren County

Alpha

Frelinghuysen

Knowlton Township

Lenape Valley

North Warren

Phillipsburg

Warren Hills

 

top of page