Skip to main content

Information on
Novel Coronavirus

Have general questions about COVID-19?
The NJ Poison Control Center and 211 have partnered with the State to provide information to the public on COVID-19:
Call: 2-1-1 • Call (24/7): 1-800-962-1253
Text: NJCOVID to 898-211
Visit https://covid19.nj.gov/ or nj.gov/health for additional information

Department of State, Division of Elections

2020 New Jersey Voter Information Portal

The Hon. Tahesha Way, Secretary of State
NJ Division of Elections

Polling Place Locations

While the November 3, 2020 election is being conducted primarily with vote by mail ballots, with each active registered New Jersey voter receiving a vote by mail ballot, there will still be at least one polling location available in every municipality in the state and each county will operate at least 50% of its normal polling location capacity. Voters who do not receive a vote by mail ballot or who prefer to vote in person will cast a paper ballot at their designated polling location. Voters with disabilities that prevent them from voting by paper ballot will have access to a voting assistance device. Below you will find the designated polling locations for the November 3 General Election.

We are currently processing this information from the Counties. The list will be updated as the material is processed.

Polling Locations

ABSECON
Ward 1 Municipal Complex, 500 Mill Road
**Ward 2 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church, 591 New Jersey Ave
ATLANTIC CITY
Ward 1 Uptown Complex, Gymnasium, 323 Madison Ave
Ward 2 New Shiloh Baptist Church, 701 Atlantic Ave
Ward 3 Second Baptist Church 110 Rev. Dr. I.S. Cole Plaza
Ward 4 Our Lady Star of the Sea Hall, 2624 Arctic Ave
**Ward 5 Chelsea Baptist Church, 2908 Atlantic Avenue
Ward 6 Richmond Ave School, 4115 Ventnor Ave
BRIGANTINE
Ward 1 Brigantine Golf Links, 1075 North Shore Drive
Ward 2 City Hall Lobby, 1417 W Brigantine Ave
Ward 3 Brigantine Beach Community Center, 265 42nd Street
Ward 4 Brigantine Beach Community Center, 265 42nd Street
BUENA BOROUGH
D-1 & 2 Municipal Building, 616 Central Ave, Minotola
BUENA VISTA TOWNSHIP
D-1, 2, 3 & 4 MLK Center, 661 Jackson Rd, Newtonville
CORBIN CITY
Corbin City Municipal Hall, 316 Rt. #50
EGG HARBOR CITY
Ward 1 Teamsters 331 Union Hall, 1 Philadelphia Ave
Ward 2 American Legion Post #158, 527 Philadelphia Ave
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP
D-1 Scullville Fire House Station 1, 1708 Somers Point Rd
D-2 &18 Greentree Church, 125 School House Rd
D-3  Atlantic County Library, 1 Swift Drive
D-4 Scullville Fire House Station 2, 1403 Somers Point Rd
D-5 Bargaintown Fire House #2, 1 Anthony Pagano Drive
D-6 Trinity Justice Lodge, 563 Zion Rd
D-7 & 17 Greek Orthodox Church, 7004 Ridge Ave
D-8, 14 & 16 Farmington Fire House #4, 301 Maple Ave.
D-9 Bargaintown Volunteer Fire Co, 6550 Mill Rd
D-10  PAL Ready to Ride, 2590 Ridge Ave
D-11 Cardiff Vol. Fire St. #2, 4049 English Creek Ave
D-12 & 21 Alder Ave Middle School, 25 Alder Ave
D-13 West Atlantic City Fire House, 7004 Black Horse Pike
D-15 Davenport School, 2501 Spruce Ave
D-19 & 20 Fernwood Ave School, 4034 Fernwood Ave
D- 22 Zion United Methodist Church, 652 Zion Road
ESTELL MANOR
City Hall Council Room, 148 Cumberland Ave
FOLSOM
1-1, 5-1, 5-2 Borough Hall, 1700 12th Street - Route 54
GALLOWAY TOWNSHIP
D 1 Oceanville Volunteer Fire Co #1, 186 New York Rd
**D 2 & 13 Galloway Twp Senior Center, 621 W White Horse Pike
D 3 & 5 Galloway Library 306 E. Jimmie Leeds Rd.
D 4 South Egg Harbor Fire House, 563 Philadelphia Ave.
D 6 &12 Beacon Evangelical Free Church, 420 S 6th Ave
D 7, 11 & 17 Roland Rogers School, 101 S Reeds Road
D 8 Smithville Community Center, 550 Quail Hill Blvd
D 9 & 14 Smithville School, 37 S Old Port Road
D 10 &16 Jersey Shore Baptist Church, 216 S Wrangleboro Rd
D 15 Bayview Volunteer Fire Co # 4, 617 New York Rd
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
D-1 & 5 Mays Landing Fire House, 6081 Reliance Ave
D-2 Laureldale Social Hall, 2649 Route 50
D-3  Mizpah Fire House, 6478 DeHirsch Ave
D-4 & 11 Oakcrest HS, 1824 Dr. Dennis Foreman Dr.
D-6 & 12 PAL Center, 1309 Rt. 50
D-7, 10 & 13 Hess School Auditorium, 700 Babcock Road
D-8 Presbyterian Church, 6001 Main St.
D-9 Cologne Fire House, 2870 Cologne Ave
HAMMONTON
D-1, 2 & 6 American Legion Hall, 101 French Street
D-3 & 4 Hammonton Fire Dept. #2, 51 N White Horse Pike
D-5 & 7 Hammonton Canoe Club, 100 Sports Drive
LINWOOD
Ward 1 Belhaven Ave School, 51 Belhaven Ave
Ward 2 Belhaven Ave School, 51 Belhaven Ave
LONGPORT
Borough Hall, 2305 Atlantic Avenue
MARGATE
D-1, 2, 3 & 4 Margate City Hall 9001 Winchester Ave
MULLICA TOWNSHIP
Wards 1 & 3 Elwood Fire House, 414 Elwood Road, Elwood
Ward 2 Nesco Fire House, 3521 Nesco Rd, Nesco
NORTHFIELD
Wards 1 Northfield Community School Gym, 2000 New Rd
Wards 2 Northfield Community School Gym, 2000 New Rd
PLEASANTVILLE
Ward 1 Leeds Ave School, 100 West Leeds Ave
Ward 2 South Main St School, 701 South Main St
PORT REPUBLIC
Wards 1 Port Republic City Hall, 143 Main Street
Ward 2 Jordan Road School, 129 Jordan Road
SOMERS POINT
Wards 1 Somers Point Fire Co. #1, 447 Bethel Road
Wards 2 Northfield Community School Gym, 2000 New Rd
VENTNOR
D-1, 2 & 3 Ventnor Comm. Bldg., 6500 Atlantic Ave
D- 4 & 5 VFW Post #3361, 601 N Dorset Ave
WEYMOUTH TOWNSHIP
D-1 Weymouth Municipal Building, 45 S. Jersey Ave, Dorothy
** D-2 Weymouth Twp Community Center, 1201 Loretta Ave
Allendale Borough
District 1 ALLENDALE FIREHOUSE , 1 ERIE PLZ ALLENDALE, NJ 07401
District 2 BOROUGH HALL-COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 500 W Crescent Ave Allendale, NJ 07401
District 3 BOROUGH HALL-COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 500 W Crescent Ave Allendale, NJ 07401
District 4 ALLENDALE FIREHOUSE , 1 ERIE PLZ ALLENDALE, NJ 07401
Alpine Borough
District 1 ALPINE BOROUGH HALL , 100 Church St Alpine, NJ 07620
Bergenfield Borough
District 1 JEFFERSON SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 200 HICKORY AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 2 JEFFERSON SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 200 HICKORY AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 3 JEFFERSON SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 200 HICKORY AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 4 JEFFERSON SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 200 HICKORY AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 5 ROY W BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS GYM , 130 S WASHINGTON AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 6 ROY W BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS GYM , 130 S WASHINGTON AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 7 ROY W BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS GYM , 130 S WASHINGTON AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 8 ROY W BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS GYM , 130 S WASHINGTON AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 9 ROY W BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS GYM , 130 S WASHINGTON AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 10 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 115 HIGHVIEW AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 11 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 115 HIGHVIEW AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 12 BERGENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 80 S PROSPECT AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 13 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 115 HIGHVIEW AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 14 BERGENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 80 S PROSPECT AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 15 BERGENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 80 S PROSPECT AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 16 FRANKLIN SCHOOL EAST HALL , 2 N FRANKLIN AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
District 17 FRANKLIN SCHOOL EAST HALL , 2 N FRANKLIN AVE BERGENFIELD, NJ 07621
Bogota Borough
District 1 BOGOTA RECREATION CENTER , 162 W MAIN ST BOGOTA, NJ 07603
District 2 BOGOTA JR/HIGH SCHOOL GYM(LEFT REAR OF BLDG) , 1 HENRY C LUTHIN PL BOGOTA, NJ 07603
District 3 BOGOTA JR/HIGH SCHOOL GYM(LEFT REAR OF BLDG) , 1 HENRY C LUTHIN PL BOGOTA, NJ 07603
District 4 E ROY BIXBY SCHOOL GYM , MAPLEWOOD & FISCHER AVENUES BOGOTA, NJ 07603
District 5 E ROY BIXBY SCHOOL GYM , MAPLEWOOD & FISCHER AVENUES BOGOTA, NJ 07603
District 6 BOGOTA RECREATION CENTER , 162 W MAIN ST BOGOTA, NJ 07603
Carlstadt Borough
District 1 COMMUNITY CENTER (4TH STREET ENTRANCE) , 424 Hackensack St Carlstadt, NJ 07072
District 2 COMMUNITY CENTER (4TH STREET ENTRANCE) , 424 Hackensack St Carlstadt, NJ 07072
District 3 CARLSTADT PUBLIC SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 550 WASHINGTON ST CARLSTADT, NJ 07072
District 4 CARLSTADT PUBLIC SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 550 WASHINGTON ST CARLSTADT, NJ 07072
District 5 CARLSTADT PUBLIC SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 550 WASHINGTON ST CARLSTADT, NJ 07072
Cliffside Park Borough
District 1 SCHOOL #3 GYM , 397 PALISADE AVE CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 2 SCHOOL #3 GYM , 397 PALISADE AVE CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 3 SCHOOL #3 GYM , 397 PALISADE AVE CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 4 HIGH SCHOOL CORRIDOR , 64 RIVERVIEW AVE CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 5 SCHOOL #3 GYM , 397 Palisade Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 6 PUBLIC SCHOOL #6/GYM /SIDE ENTRANCE , 440 Oakdene Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 7 PUBLIC SCHOOL #6/GYM /SIDE ENTRANCE , 440 Oakdene Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 8 SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING /LOBBY , 500 GORGE RD CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 9 HIGH SCHOOL CORRIDOR , 64 RIVERVIEW AVE CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 10 GREATER BERGEN COMMUNITY ACTION HEAD START , 263 Lafayette Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 11 GREATER BERGEN COMMUNITY ACTION HEAD START , 263 Lafayette Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 12 PUBLIC SCHOOL #6/GYM /SIDE ENTRANCE , 440 Oakdene Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 13 GREATER BERGEN COMMUNITY ACTION HEAD START , 263 Lafayette Ave Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
District 14 WINSTON TOWERS RECREATION ROOM , 200 WINSTON DR CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
District 15 WINSTON TOWERS RECREATION ROOM , 200 WINSTON DR CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010
Closter Borough
District 1 CLOSTER PUBLIC LIBRARY/MEETING ROOM , 280 High St Closter, NJ 07624
District 2 CLOSTER SENIOR CENTER , 4 Lewis St Closter, NJ 07624
District 3 CLOSTER SENIOR CENTER , 4 Lewis St Closter, NJ 07624
District 4 CLOSTER SENIOR CENTER , 4 Lewis St Closter, NJ 07624
District 5 CLOSTER PUBLIC LIBRARY/MEETING ROOM , 280 High St Closter, NJ 07624
District 6 CLOSTER SENIOR CENTER , 4 Lewis St Closter, NJ 07624
Cresskill Borough
District 1 CRESSKILL COMMUNITY CENTER , 100 3RD ST CRESSKILL, NJ 07626
District 2 CRESSKILL COMMUNITY CENTER , 100 3RD ST CRESSKILL, NJ 07626
District 3 SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 38 Spring St Cresskill, NJ 07626
District 4 SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 38 Spring St Cresskill, NJ 07626
District 5 BOROUGH HALL , 67 UNION AVE CRESSKILL, NJ 07626
District 6 BOROUGH HALL , 67 UNION AVE CRESSKILL, NJ 07626
Demarest Borough
District 1 COUNTY ROAD SCHOOL/ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 130 COUNTY RD DEMAREST, NJ 07627
District 2 COUNTY ROAD SCHOOL/ALL PURPOSE RM , 130 County Rd Demarest, NJ 07627
District 3 COUNTY ROAD SCHOOL/ALL PURPOSE RM , 130 County Rd Demarest, NJ 07627
Dumont Borough
District 1 HONISS SCHOOL - OLD GYM , 31 Depew St Dumont, NJ 07628
District 2 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 80 Prospect Ave Dumont, NJ 07628
District 3 HONISS SCHOOL - OLD GYM , 31 Depew St Dumont, NJ 07628
District 4 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 80 Prospect Ave Dumont, NJ 07628
District 5 HONISS SCHOOL OLD GYM , 31 DEPEW ST DUMONT, NJ 07628
District 6 GRANT SCHOOL-WEST SIDE OF GYM , 100 Grant Ave Dumont, NJ 07628
District 7 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 80 PROSPECT AVE DUMONT, NJ 07628
District 8 HONISS SCHOOL OLD GYM , 31 DEPEW ST DUMONT, NJ 07628
District 9 GRANT SCHOOL-WEST SIDE OF GYM , 100 Grant Ave Dumont, NJ 07628
District 10 HONISS SCHOOL OLD GYM , 31 DEPEW ST DUMONT, NJ 07628
District 11 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 80 Prospect Ave Dumont, NJ 07628
East Rutherford Borough
District 1 EAST RUTHERFORD CIVIC CENTER-UPPER LEVEL , 37 Vreeland Ave East Rutherford, NJ 07073
District 2 EAST RUTHERFORD CIVIC CENTER-UPPER LEVEL , 37 Vreeland Ave East Rutherford, NJ 07073
District 3 EAST RUTHERFORD CIVIC CENTER UPPER LEVEL , 37 VREELAND AVE EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 07073
District 4 EAST RUTHERFORD CIVIC CENTER UPPER LEVEL , 37 VREELAND AVE EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 07073
Edgewater Borough
District 1 COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 1167 RIVER RD EDGEWATER, NJ 07020
District 2 COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 1167 RIVER RD EDGEWATER, NJ 07020
District 3 COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 1167 RIVER RD EDGEWATER, NJ 07020
District 4 COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 1167 RIVER RD EDGEWATER, NJ 07020
Elmwood Park Borough
District 1 RECREATION COMPLEX GYM , 500 BOULEVARD ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 2 MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL/MIDDLE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 375 RIVER DR ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 3 MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL/MIDDLE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 375 RIVER DR ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 4 MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL/MIDDLE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 375 RIVER DR ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 5 SIXTEENTH AVE SCHOOL GYM , 73 16TH AVE ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 6 SIXTEENTH AVE SCHOOL GYM , 73 16TH AVE ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 7 SIXTEENTH AVE SCHOOL GYM , 73 16TH AVE ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 8 RECREATION COMPLEX GYM , 500 BOULEVARD ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 9 RECREATION COMPLEX SENIOR LOUNGE , 500 BOULEVARD ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
District 10 RECREATION COMPLEX GYM , 500 BOULEVARD ELMWOOD PARK, NJ 07407
Emerson Borough
District 1 EMERSON SENIOR CENTER , 20 PALISADE AVE EMERSON, NJ 07630
District 2 PATRICK VILLANO SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 175 Linwood Ave Emerson, NJ 07630
District 3 PATRICK VILLANO SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 175 Linwood Ave Emerson, NJ 07630
District 4 EMERSON SENIOR CENTER , 20 PALISADE AVE EMERSON, NJ 07630
District 5 EMERSON SENIOR CENTER , 20 PALISADE AVE EMERSON, NJ 07630
District 6 PATRICK VILLANO SCHOOL GYM , 175 LINWOOD AVE EMERSON, NJ 07630
Englewood City
Ward 1 , District 1 ENGLEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/ MAIN FLOOR LOBBY , 31 Engle St Englewood, NJ 07631
Ward 1 , District 2 ENGLEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY LOBBY , 31 ENGLE ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 1 , District 3 DR. JOHN GRIECO ELEMENTARY CAFETERIA , 50 DURIE AVE ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 1 , District 4 DR. JOHN GRIECO ELEMENTARY CAFETERIA , 50 DURIE AVE ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 2 , District 1 CROWNE PLAZA HOTEL BALLROOM A , 401 S VAN BRUNT ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 2 , District 2 CROWNE PLAZA HOTEL BALLROOM A , 401 S VAN BRUNT ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 2 , District 3 CROWNE PLAZA HOTEL BALLROOM A , 401 S VAN BRUNT ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 2 , District 4 CROWNE PLAZA HOTEL BALLROOM A , 401 S VAN BRUNT ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 3 , District 1 CITY HALL CONFERENCE ROOM , 2-10 N VAN BRUNT ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 3 , District 2 DR. JOHN GRIECO ELEMENTARY CAFETERIA , 50 DURIE AVE ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 3 , District 3 DR. JOHN GRIECO ELEMENTARY CAFETERIA , 50 DURIE AVE ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 3 , District 4 CITY HALL CONFERENCE ROOM , 2-10 N VAN BRUNT ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 4 , District 1 MUNICIPAL COURT/COURT ROOM , 73 S Van Brunt St Englewood, NJ 07631
Ward 4 , District 2 COMMUNITY BAPTIST CHURCH / KENNER FELLOWSHIP HALL , 224 1ST ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 4 , District 3 COMMUNITY BAPTIST CHURCH / KENNER FELLOWSHIP HALL , 224 1ST ST ENGLEWOOD, NJ 07631
Ward 4 , District 4 MUNICIPAL COURT/COURT ROOM , 73 S Van Brunt St Englewood, NJ 07631
Englewood Cliffs Borough
District 1 UPPER CLIFF SCHOOL / LOWER GYM , 143 CHARLOTTE PL ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632
District 2 UPPER CLIFF SCHOOL / LOWER GYM , 143 CHARLOTTE PL ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632
District 3 UPPER CLIFF SCHOOL / LOWER GYM , 143 CHARLOTTE PL ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632
District 4 UPPER CLIFF SCHOOL / LOWER GYM , 143 CHARLOTTE PL ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632
Fair Lawn Borough
District 1 WARREN POINT SCHOOL ALL PUR ROOM , 30-07 BROADWAY FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 2 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 35-01 MORLOT AVE FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 3 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 35-01 MORLOT AVE FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 4 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 35-01 MORLOT AVE FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 5 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 35-01 MORLOT AVE FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 6 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 35-01 MORLOT AVE FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 7 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 35-01 MORLOT AVE FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 8 WARREN POINT SCHOOL ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 30-07 BROADWAY FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 9 WARREN POINT SCHOOL ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 30-07 BROADWAY FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 10 WARREN POINT SCHOOL ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 30-07 BROADWAY FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 11 FAIR LAWN RECREATION COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 10-10 20TH ST FAIRLAWN, NJ 07410
District 12 FAIR LAWN RECREATION/COMMUNITY CENTER-GYM , 10-10 20TH ST FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 13 FAIR LAWN RECREATION COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 10-10 20TH ST FAIRLAWN, NJ 07410
District 14 FAIR LAWN RECREATION COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 10-10 20TH ST FAIRLAWN, NJ 07410
District 15 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 12-00 1ST ST FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 16 FAIR LAWN RECREATION/COMMUNITY CENTER-GYM , 10-10 20TH ST FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 17 FAIR LAWN RECREATION COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 10-10 20TH ST FAIRLAWN, NJ 07410
District 18 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 12-00 1ST ST FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 19 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 12-00 1ST ST FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 20 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 12-00 1ST ST FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
District 21 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL /GYM/SIDE ENTRANCE , 12-00 1st St Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
District 22 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL /GYM/SIDE ENTRANCE , 12-00 1st St Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
District 23 MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL /GYM/SIDE ENTRANCE , 12-00 1st St Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Fairview Borough
District 1 SENIOR CENTER ENTRANCE ON GARFIELD ST. , 53 GRANT ST FAIRVIEW, NJ 07022
District 2 TIGER HOSE FIREHOUSE ENGINE ROOM , SEDORE AVE FAIRVIEW, NJ 07022
District 3 SENIOR CENTER ENTRANCE ON GARFIELD ST. , 53 GRANT ST FAIRVIEW, NJ 07022
District 4 SENIOR CENTER ENTRANCE ON GARFIELD ST. , 53 GRANT ST FAIRVIEW, NJ 07022
District 5 SENIOR CENTER ENTRANCE ON GARFIELD ST. , 53 GRANT ST FAIRVIEW, NJ 07022
District 6 EASTVIEW TOWERS CARD ROOM , 370 Fairview Ave Fairview, NJ 07022
Fort Lee Borough
District 1 FORT LEE COMMUNITY CENTER MULTI PURPOSE RM. , 1355 INWOOD TER FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 2 FORT LEE COMMUNITY CENTER MULTI PURPOSE RM. , 1355 INWOOD TER FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 3 FORT LEE COMMUNITY CENTER MULTI PURPOSE RM. , 1355 INWOOD TER FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 4 FORT LEE COMMUNITY CENTER MULTI PURPOSE RM. , 1355 INWOOD TER FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 5 FORT LEE COMMUNITY CENTER MULTI PURPOSE RM. , 1355 INWOOD TER FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 6 FORT LEE COMMUNITY CENTER MULTI PURPOSE RM. , 1355 INWOOD TER FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 7 RECREATION CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 1501 8TH ST FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 8 RECREATION CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 1501 8TH ST FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 9 RECREATION CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 1501 8TH ST FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 10 RECREATION CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 1501 8TH ST FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 11 RECREATION CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 1501 8TH ST FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 12 RECREATION CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 1501 8TH ST FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 13 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 LEMOINE AVE FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 14 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 Lemoine Ave Fort Lee, NJ 07024
District 15 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 LEMOINE AVE FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 16 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 LEMOINE AVE FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 17 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 LEMOINE AVE FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 18 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 LEMOINE AVE FORT LEE, NJ 07024
District 19 FORT LEE YOUTH CENTER GYM , 2265 LEMOINE AVE FORT LEE, NJ 07024
Franklin Lakes Borough
District 1 FRANKLIN AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 755 FRANKLIN AVE FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 07417
District 2 FRANKLIN AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 755 FRANKLIN AVE FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 07417
District 3 FRANKLIN AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 755 FRANKLIN AVE FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 07417
District 4 COLONIAL ROAD SCHOOL GYM , 749 COLONIAL RD FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 07417
District 5 COLONIAL ROAD SCHOOL GYM , 749 COLONIAL RD FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 07417
District 6 COLONIAL ROAD SCHOOL GYM , 749 COLONIAL RD FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 07417
Garfield City
Ward 1 , District 1 SCHOOL #6 CAFETERIA , 111 PALISADE AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 1 , District 2 SCHOOL #6 CAFETERIA , 111 Palisade Ave Garfield, NJ 07026
Ward 1 , District 3 SCHOOL #6 CAFETERIA , 111 PALISADE AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 2 , District 1 FIREHOUSE #2 , 72-76 BELMONT AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 2 , District 2 FIREHOUSE #2 , 72-76 BELMONT AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 2 , District 3 FIREHOUSE #2 , 72-76 BELMONT AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 3 , District 1 NUTRITION CENTER & SENIOR CITIZEN BLDG , 480 MIDLAND AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 3 , District 2 NUTRITION CENTER & SENIOR CITIZEN BLDG , 480 MIDLAND AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 3 , District 3 NUTRITION CENTER & SENIOR CITIZEN BLDG , 480 MIDLAND AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 4 , District 1 NEW MIDDLE SCHOOL/GYM , 175 Lanza Ave Garfield, NJ 07026
Ward 4 , District 2 NEW MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 175 LANZA AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 4 , District 3 NEW MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 175 LANZA AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 5 , District 1 FIREHOUSE #5 , 33 PLAUDERVILLE AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Ward 5 , District 2 FIRE HOUSE #5 , 33 Plauderville Ave Garfield, NJ 07026
Ward 5 , District 3 FIREHOUSE #5 , 33 PLAUDERVILLE AVE GARFIELD, NJ 07026
Glen Rock Borough
District 1 CENTRAL SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 600 S Maple Ave Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 2 CENTRAL SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 600 S Maple Ave Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 3 CENTRAL SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 600 S Maple Ave Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 4 HAMILTON SCHOOL (GYM) , 380 Harristown Rd Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 5 HAMILTON SCHOOL (GYM) , 380 Harristown Rd Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 6 HAMILTON SCHOOL (GYM) , 380 Harristown Rd Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 7 HAMILTON SCHOOL (GYM) , 380 Harristown Rd Glen Rock, NJ 07452
District 8 CENTRAL SCHOOL GYMNASIUM , 600 S Maple Ave Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Hackensack City
Ward 1 , District 1 JACKSON AVENUE SCHOOL GYM , 421 Jackson Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 1 , District 2 JACKSON AVENUE SCHOOL GYM , 421 Jackson Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 1 , District 3 MELLONE MARINIELLO RECREATION CENTER , 116 HOLT ST HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 1 , District 4 MELLONE MARINIELLO RECREATION CENTER , 116 HOLT ST HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 2 , District 1 HACKENSACK HIGH SCHOOL / GYM , & BEECH HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 2 , District 2 HACKENSACK HIGH SCHOOL / GYM , & BEECH HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 2 , District 3 FANNY HILLERS SCHOOL GYM , 56 Longview Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 2 , District 4 FANNY HILLERS SCHOOL GYM , 56 Longview Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 2 , District 5 FANNY M HILLERS SCHOOL GYM , 56 Longview Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 3 , District 1 HACKENSACK CIVIC CENTER (CIVIC ROOM) , 215 State St Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 3 , District 2 HACKENSACK HIGH SCHOOL / GYM , & BEECH HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 3 , District 3 HACKENSACK HIGH SCHOOL / GYM , & BEECH HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 3 , District 4 HACKENSACK MIDDLE SCHOOL (AUD) , STATE ST HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 3 , District 5 HACKENSACK CIVIC CENTER (CIVIC ROOM) , 215 State St Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 4 , District 1 NELLIE K PARKER SCHOOL ART ROOM , 261 Maple Hill Dr Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 4 , District 2 HACKENSACK HIGH SCHOOL / GYM , & BEECH HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 4 , District 3 HACKENSACK HIGH SCHOOL / GYM , & BEECH HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 4 , District 4 NELLIE K PARKER SCHOOL ART ROOM , 261 Maple Hill Dr Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 4 , District 5 HACKENSACK MIDDLE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , STATE ST HACKENSACK, NJ 07601
Ward 5 , District 1 FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL - CAFETERIA , 105 Grand Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 5 , District 2 FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL - CAFETERIA , 105 Grand Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 5 , District 3 FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL - CAFETERIA , 105 Grand Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 5 , District 4 FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL - CAFETERIA , 105 Grand Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 5 , District 5 FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL - CAFETERIA , 105 Grand Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Ward 5 , District 6 FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL - CAFETERIA , 105 Grand Ave Hackensack, NJ 07601
Harrington Park Borough
District 1 MUNICIPAL CENTER (BORO HALL) , 85 Harriot Ave Harrington Park, NJ 07640
District 2 HARRINGTON PK PUBLIC LIBRARY , 10 Herring St Harrington Park, NJ 07640
District 3 MUNICIPAL CENTER (BORO HALL) , 85 Harriot Ave Harrington Park, NJ 07640
Hasbrouck Heights Borough
District 1 EUCLID SCHOOL GYM , 1 Burton Ave Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
District 2 EUCLID SCHOOL GYM , 1 Burton Ave Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
District 3 SENIOR CENTER IN BORO HALL , 320 Boulevard Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
District 4 SENIOR CENTER IN BORO HALL , 320 Boulevard Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
District 5 SENIOR CENTER IN BORO HALL , 320 Boulevard Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
District 6 SENIOR CENTER IN BORO HALL , 320 Boulevard Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
District 7 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 302 BURTON AVE HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ 07604
District 8 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 302 BURTON AVE HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ 07604
District 9 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 302 BURTON AVE HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ 07604
Haworth Borough
District 1 HAWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL/AUDITORIUM , 205 Valley Rd Haworth, NJ 07641
District 2 HAWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL/AUDITORIUM , 205 Valley Rd Haworth, NJ 07641
District 1 GEORGE G WHITE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 120 Magnolia Ave Hillsdale, NJ 07642
District 2 GEORGE G WHITE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 120 Magnolia Ave Hillsdale, NJ 07642
District 3 GEORGE G WHITE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 120 Magnolia Ave Hillsdale, NJ 07642
District 4 GEORGE G WHITE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 120 Magnolia Ave Hillsdale, NJ 07642
District 5 GEORGE G WHITE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 120 Magnolia Ave Hillsdale, NJ 07642
District 6 GEORGE G WHITE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 120 Magnolia Ave Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Ho-Ho-Kus Borough
District 1 BOROUGH HALL COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 333 Warren Ave Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423
District 2 BOROUGH HALL-AMBULANCE ROOM , 333 Warren Ave Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423
District 3 BOROUGH HALL COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 333 Warren Ave Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423
Leonia Borough
District 1 LEONIA RECREATION CENTER GYM , 370 BROAD AVE LEONIA, NJ 07605
District 2 LEONIA RECREATION CENTER GYM , 370 BROAD AVE LEONIA, NJ 07605
District 3 LEONIA RECREATION CENTER GYM , 370 BROAD AVE LEONIA, NJ 07605
District 4 LEONIA RECREATION CENTER GYM , 370 BROAD AVE LEONIA, NJ 07605
District 5 LEONIA RECREATION CENTER GYM , 370 BROAD AVE LEONIA, NJ 07605
District 6 LEONIA RECREATION CENTER GYM , 370 BROAD AVE LEONIA, NJ 07605
Little Ferry Borough
District 1 MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM/FRONT ENT. , 130 Liberty St Little Ferry, NJ 07643
District 2 MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM/FRONT ENT. , 130 Liberty St Little Ferry, NJ 07643
District 3 MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM/FRONT ENT. , 130 Liberty St Little Ferry, NJ 07643
District 4 MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM/FRONT ENT. , 130 Liberty St Little Ferry, NJ 07643
District 5 MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM/FRONT ENT. , 130 Liberty St Little Ferry, NJ 07643
District 6 MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM/FRONT ENT. , 130 Liberty St Little Ferry, NJ 07643
Lodi Borough
District 1 COLUMBUS SCHOOL/GYM , 370 Westervelt Pl Lodi, NJ 07644
District 2 COLUMBUS SCHOOL/GYM , 370 Westervelt Pl Lodi, NJ 07644
District 3 COLUMBUS SCHOOL/GYM , 370 Westervelt Pl Lodi, NJ 07644
District 4 ST FRANCIS DE SALES AUDITORIUM , 30 SAINT JOSEPH BLVD LODI, NJ 07644
District 5 ST FRANCIS DE SALES AUDITORIUM , 30 SAINT JOSEPH BLVD LODI, NJ 07644
District 6 ST FRANCIS DE SALES AUDITORIUM , 30 SAINT JOSEPH BLVD LODI, NJ 07644
District 7 ST FRANCIS DE SALES AUDITORIUM , 30 SAINT JOSEPH BLVD LODI, NJ 07644
District 8 ST FRANCIS DE SALES AUDITORIUM , 30 SAINT JOSEPH BLVD LODI, NJ 07644
District 9 ST FRANCIS DE SALES AUDITORIUM , 30 SAINT JOSEPH BLVD LODI, NJ 07644
District 10 COLUMBUS SCHOOL/GYM , 370 Westervelt Pl Lodi, NJ 07644
District 11 COLUMBUS SCHOOL/GYM , 370 Westervelt Pl Lodi, NJ 07644
District 12 COLUMBUS SCHOOL/GYM , 370 Westervelt Pl Lodi, NJ 07644
Lyndhurst Township
District 1 SENIOR BUILDING , 250 CLEVELAND AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 2 SENIOR BUILDING , 250 CLEVELAND AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 3 SENIOR BUILDING , 250 CLEVELAND AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 4 SENIOR BUILDING , 250 CLEVELAND AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 5 SENIOR BUILDING , 250 CLEVELAND AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 6 LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 400 WEART AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 7 LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 400 WEART AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 8 LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 400 WEART AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 9 LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 400 WEART AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 10 LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 400 WEART AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 11 JOSEPH CARUCCI APTS COMMUNITY ROOM , 281 Stuyvesant Ave Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
District 12 JOSEPH CARUCCI APTS COMMUNITY ROOM , 281 Stuyvesant Ave Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
District 13 JOSEPH CARUCCI APTS COMUNITY ROOM , 281 STUYVESANT AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 14 JOSEPH CARUCCI APTS COMUNITY ROOM , 281 STUYVESANT AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
District 15 JOSEPH CARUCCI APTS COMUNITY ROOM , 281 STUYVESANT AVE LYNDHURST, NJ 07071
Mahwah Township
District 1 MAHWAH HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 50 RIDGE RD MAHWAH, NJ 07430
District 2 MAHWAH HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 50 RIDGE RD MAHWAH, NJ 07430
District 3 RICHARD J. MARTEL MUNICIPAL CENTER/TERRACE RM. , 475 Corporate Dr Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 4 RICHARD J. MARTEL MUNICIPAL CENTER/TERRACE RM. , 475 Corporate Dr Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 5 BERGEN COUNTY LAW & PUBLIC SAFETY INST. , 281 Campgaw Rd Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 6 BERGEN COUNTY LAW & PUBLIC SAFETY INST. , 281 Campgaw Rd Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 7 BERGEN COUNTY LAW & PUBLIC SAFETY INST. , 281 Campgaw Rd Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 8 BERGEN COUNTY LAW & PUBLIC SAFETY INST. , 281 Campgaw Rd Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 9 RICHARD J. MARTEL MUNICIPAL CENTER/TERRACE RM. , 475 Corporate Dr Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 10 RICHARD J. MARTEL MUNICIPAL CENTER/TERRACE RM. , 475 Corporate Dr Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 11 MAHWAH HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 50 RIDGE RD MAHWAH, NJ 07430
District 12 MAHWAH HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 50 RIDGE RD MAHWAH, NJ 07430
District 13 RICHARD J. MARTEL MUNICIPAL CENTER/TERRACE RM. , 475 Corporate Dr Mahwah, NJ 07430
District 14 BERGEN COUNTY LAW & PUBLIC SAFETY INST. , 281 Campgaw Rd Mahwah, NJ 07430
Maywood Borough
District 1 MAYWOOD AVENUE SCHOOL SMALL GYM , 452 Maywood Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
District 2 MEMORIAL SCHOOL /LARGE GYM , 764 Grant Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
District 3 MEMORIAL SCHOOL /LARGE GYM , 764 Grant Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
District 4 MEMORIAL SCHOOL /LARGE GYM , 764 Grant Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
District 5 MAYWOOD AVENUE SCHOOL SMALL GYM , 452 Maywood Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
District 6 MAYWOOD AVENUE SCHOOL SMALL GYM , 452 Maywood Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
District 7 MAYWOOD AVENUE SCHOOL SMALL GYM , 452 Maywood Ave Maywood, NJ 07607
Midland Park Borough
District 1 MIDLAND PARK FIREHOUSE (HALL) , 45 Witte Dr Midland Park, NJ 07432
District 2 MIDLAND PARK FIREHOUSE (HALL) , 45 Witte Dr Midland Park, NJ 07432
District 3 HIGHLAND SCHOOL GYM , 31 HIGHLAND AVE MIDLAND PARK, NJ 07432
District 4 MIDLAND PARK FIREHOUSE (HALL) , 45 Witte Dr Midland Park, NJ 07432
District 5 HIGHLAND SCHOOL GYM , 31 HIGHLAND AVE MIDLAND PARK, NJ 07432
Montvale Borough
District 1 MONTVALE SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER-ACTIVITIES RM. , 1 Memorial Dr Montvale, NJ 07645
District 2 MONTVALE SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER ACTIVITIES RM, , 1 MEMORIAL DR MONTVALE, NJ 07645
District 3 MONTVALE SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER-ACTIVITIES RM. , 1 Memorial Dr Montvale, NJ 07645
District 4 MONTVALE SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER-ACTIVITIES RM. , 1 Memorial Dr Montvale, NJ 07645
Moonachie Borough
District 1 KATHRYN E. FLYNN CIVIC CENTER , 125 Moonachie Rd Moonachie, NJ 07074
District 2 KATHRYN E. FLYNN CIVIC CENTER , 125 Moonachie Rd Moonachie, NJ 07074
District 3 KATHRYN E. FLYNN CIVIC CENTER , 125 Moonachie Rd Moonachie, NJ 07074
New Milford Borough
District 1 LT. LOUIS J. FALLER POST/VFW #4290-SOCIAL HALL , 267 Madison Ave New Milford, NJ 07646
District 2 DAVID E. OWENS MIDDLE SCHOOL/MEDIA CENTER , 470 Marion Ave New Milford, NJ 07646
District 3 LT. LOUIS J. FALLER POST/VFW #4290-SOCIAL HALL , 267 Madison Ave New Milford, NJ 07646
District 4 DAVID E. OWENS MIDDLE SCHOOL/MEDIA CENTER , 470 Marion Ave New Milford, NJ 07646
District 5 LT. LOUIS J. FALLER POST/VFW #4290-SOCIAL HALL , 267 Madison Ave New Milford, NJ 07646
District 6 BERKLEY SCHOOL GYM , 806 BERKLEY ST NEW MILFORD, NJ 07646
District 7 BERKLEY SCHOOL GYM , 806 BERKLEY ST NEW MILFORD, NJ 07646
District 8 BERKLEY SCHOOL GYM , 806 BERKLEY ST NEW MILFORD, NJ 07646
District 9 DAVID E. OWENS MIDDLE SCHOOL/MEDIA CENTER , 470 Marion Ave New Milford, NJ 07646
North Arlington Borough
District 1 SUSAN B. ANTHONY SCHOOL GYM , 45 BEECH ST NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ 07031
District 2 NORTH ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 222 Ridge Rd North Arlington, NJ 07031
District 3 SUSAN B. ANTHONY SCHOOL GYM , 45 BEECH ST NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ 07031
District 4 NORTH ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 222 Ridge Rd North Arlington, NJ 07031
District 5 NORTH ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 222 Ridge Rd North Arlington, NJ 07031
District 6 NORTH ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 222 Ridge Rd North Arlington, NJ 07031
District 7 NORTH ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 222 Ridge Rd North Arlington, NJ 07031
District 8 SUSAN B. ANTHONY SCHOOL GYM , 45 BEECH ST NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ 07031
District 9 SUSAN B. ANTHONY SCHOOL GYM , 45 BEECH ST NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ 07031
District 10 SUSAN B. ANTHONY SCHOOL GYM , 45 BEECH ST NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ 07031
Northvale Borough
District 1 JAMES F MC GUIRE SENIOR CTR , 116 Paris Ave Northvale, NJ 07647
District 2 NORTHVALE FIRE DEPT , 204 Washington St Northvale, NJ 07647
District 3 JAMES F MC GUIRE SENIOR CTR , 116 Paris Ave Northvale, NJ 07647
Norwood Borough
District 1 NORWOOD BOROUGH HALL/COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 455 Broadway Norwood, NJ 07648
District 2 NORWOOD BOROUGH HALL/COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 455 Broadway Norwood, NJ 07648
Oakland Borough
District 1 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 2 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 3 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 4 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 5 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 6 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 7 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
District 8 VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 71 OAK ST OAKLAND, NJ 07436
Old Tappan Borough
District 1 CHARLES DE WOLF SCHOOL/GYM , 275 Old Tappan Rd Old Tappan, NJ 07675
District 2 CHARLES DE WOLF SCHOOL/GYM , 275 Old Tappan Rd Old Tappan, NJ 07675
District 3 CHARLES DE WOLF SCHOOL/GYM , 275 Old Tappan Rd Old Tappan, NJ 07675
Oradell Borough
District 1 RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOWER NEW GYM , 55 Pyle St Oradell, NJ 07649
District 2 RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOWER NEW GYM , 55 Pyle St Oradell, NJ 07649
District 3 RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOWER NEW GYM , 55 Pyle St Oradell, NJ 07649
District 4 RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOWER NEW GYM , 55 Pyle St Oradell, NJ 07649
District 5 RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOWER NEW GYM , 55 Pyle St Oradell, NJ 07649
District 6 RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOWER NEW GYM , 55 Pyle St Oradell, NJ 07649
Palisades Park Borough
District 1 PALISADES PARK LIBRARY/MEETING ROOM , 257 2nd St Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 2 PALISADES PARK LIBRARY/MEETING ROOM , 257 2nd St Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 3 PALISADES PARK LIBRARY/MEETING ROOM , 257 2nd St Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 4 PALISADES PARK LIBRARY/MEETING ROOM , 257 2nd St Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 5 LINDBERGH SCHOOL GYM , 401 Glen Ave Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 6 LINDBERGH SCHOOL GYM , 401 Glen Ave Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 7 LINDBERGH SCHOOL GYM , 401 Glen Ave Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 8 LINDBERGH SCHOOL GYM , 401 Glen Ave Palisades Park, NJ 07650
District 9 LINDBERGH SCHOOL GYM , 401 Glen Ave Palisades Park, NJ 07650
Paramus Borough
District 1 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 2 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 3 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 4 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 5 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 6 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 7 RECREATION BUILDING , 475 N Farview Ave Paramus, NJ 07652
District 8 RECREATION BUILDING , 475 N Farview Ave Paramus, NJ 07652
District 9 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 10 PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL - GYM , 99 E Century Rd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 11 RECREATION BUILDING , 475 N Farview Ave Paramus, NJ 07652
District 12 WESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL , 550 Roosevelt Blvd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 13 WESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL , 550 Roosevelt Blvd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 14 WESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL , 550 Roosevelt Blvd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 15 FIRE HOUSE COMPANY #3/ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 198 W MIDLAND AVE PARAMUS, NJ 07652
District 16 FIRE HOUSE COMPANY #3/ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 198 W MIDLAND AVE PARAMUS, NJ 07652
District 17 WESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL , 550 Roosevelt Blvd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 18 WESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL , 550 Roosevelt Blvd Paramus, NJ 07652
District 19 FIRE HOUSE COMPANY #3/ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 198 W MIDLAND AVE PARAMUS, NJ 07652
District 20 FIRE HOUSE COMPANY #3/ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 198 W MIDLAND AVE PARAMUS, NJ 07652
Park Ridge Borough
District 1 PARK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 2 PARK AVE PARK RIDGE, NJ 07656
District 2 PARK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 2 PARK AVE PARK RIDGE, NJ 07656
District 3 PARK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 2 PARK AVE PARK RIDGE, NJ 07656
District 4 PARK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 2 PARK AVE PARK RIDGE, NJ 07656
District 5 PARK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 2 PARK AVE PARK RIDGE, NJ 07656
District 6 PARK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 2 PARK AVE PARK RIDGE, NJ 07656
Ramsey Borough
District 1 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 2 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 3 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 4 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 5 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 6 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 7 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
District 8 RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL MURRAY GYM , 256 E MAIN ST RAMSEY, NJ 07446
Ridgefield Borough
District 1 MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 555 Walnut St Ridgefield, NJ 07657
District 2 SLOCUM SKEWES MIDDLE SCHOOL #2 GYM , 650 Prospect Ave Ridgefield, NJ 07657
District 3 MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 555 Walnut St Ridgefield, NJ 07657
District 4 SLOCUM SKEWES MIDDLE SCHOOL #2 GYM , 650 Prospect Ave Ridgefield, NJ 07657
District 5 MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 555 Walnut St Ridgefield, NJ 07657
Ridgefield Park Village
District 1 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 2 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 3 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 4 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 5 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 6 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 7 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
District 8 RIDGEFIELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 1 OZZIE NELSON DR RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 07660
Ridgewood Village
District 1 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 2 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 3 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 4 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 5 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 6 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 7 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 8 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 9 RIDGEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY/AUDITORIUM , 125 N Maple Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 10 SOMERVILLE SCHOOL GYM , 45 S Pleasant Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 155 WASHINGTON PL RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450
District 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 155 WASHINGTON PL RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450
District 13 SOMERVILLE SCHOOL GYM , 45 S Pleasant Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 155 WASHINGTON PL RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450
District 15 GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 155 WASHINGTON PL RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450
District 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 155 WASHINGTON PL RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450
District 17 SOMERVILLE SCHOOL GYM , 45 S Pleasant Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 18 SOMERVILLE SCHOOL GYM , 45 S Pleasant Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
District 19 SOMERVILLE SCHOOL GYM , 45 S Pleasant Ave Ridgewood, NJ 07450
River Edge Borough
District 1 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 2 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 3 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 4 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 5 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 6 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 7 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
District 8 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM , 711 Summit Ave River Edge, NJ 07661
River Vale Township
District 1 COUNCIL CHAMBERS-TOWN HALL/COURT ROOM , 406 RIVERVALE RD RIVER VALE, NJ 07675
District 2 SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER , 628 RIVERVALE RD RIVER VALE, NJ 07675
District 3 SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER , 628 RIVERVALE RD RIVER VALE, NJ 07675
District 4 SENIOR COMMUNITY CENTER , 628 RIVERVALE RD RIVER VALE, NJ 07675
District 5 COUNCIL CHAMBERS-TOWN HALL/COURT ROOM , 406 RIVERVALE RD RIVER VALE, NJ 07675
Rochelle Park Township
District 1 MUNICIPAL BUILDING/SENIOR CENTER , 151 W Passaic St Rochelle Park, NJ 07662
District 2 MUNICIPAL BUILDING/SENIOR CENTER , 151 W Passaic St Rochelle Park, NJ 07662
District 3 MUNICIPAL BUILDING/SENIOR CENTER , 151 W Passaic St Rochelle Park, NJ 07662
District 4 MUNICIPAL BUILDING/SENIOR CENTER , 151 W Passaic St Rochelle Park, NJ 07662
Rockleigh Borough
District 1 BOROUGH HALL COUNCIL ROOM , 26 ROCKLEIGH RD ROCKLEIGH, NJ 07647
Rutherford Borough
District 1 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 414 Montross Ave Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 2 RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 56 Elliott Pl Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 3 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 89 Wood St Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 4 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 89 Wood St Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 5 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 89 Wood St Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 6 RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 56 Elliott Pl Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 7 RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 56 Elliott Pl Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 8 RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 56 Elliott Pl Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 9 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 414 Montross Ave Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 10 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 414 Montross Ave Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 11 LINCOLN SCHOOL GYM , 414 Montross Ave Rutherford, NJ 07070
District 12 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 89 Wood St Rutherford, NJ 07070
Saddle Brook Township
District 1 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 225 Market St Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
District 2 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 225 Market St Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
District 3 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 225 Market St Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
District 4 WASHINGTON SCHOOL GYM , 225 Market St Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
District 5 SADDLE BROOK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 355 MAYHILL ST SADDLE BROOK, NJ 07663
District 6 SADDLE BROOK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 355 MAYHILL ST SADDLE BROOK, NJ 07663
District 7 SADDLE BROOK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 355 MAYHILL ST SADDLE BROOK, NJ 07663
District 8 SADDLE BROOK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 355 MAYHILL ST SADDLE BROOK, NJ 07663
District 9 LONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM , 260 Floral Ln Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
District 10 LONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM , 260 Floral Ln Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
District 11 LONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL GYM , 260 Floral Ln Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
Saddle River Borough
District 1 FIRE HEADQUARTERS (MEETING ROOM) , 85 E ALLENDALE RD SADDLE RIVER, NJ 07458
District 2 FIRE HEADQUARTERS (MEETING ROOM) , 85 E ALLENDALE RD SADDLE RIVER, NJ 07458
South Hackensack Township
District 1 MEMORIAL SCHOOL , 1 Dyer Ave South Hackensack, NJ 07606
Teaneck Township
District 1 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 2 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 3 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 4 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 5 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 6 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 7 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 8 TEANECK HIGH SCHOOL CRANFORD PL. GYM , 100 ELIZABETH AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 9 WHITTIER SCHOOL/MULTI PURPOSE RM.114 , 491 W Englewood Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 10 WHITTIER SCHOOL/MULTI PURPOSE RM.114 , 491 W Englewood Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 11 WHITTIER SCHOOL/MULTI PURPOSE RM.114 , 491 W Englewood Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 12 WHITTIER SCHOOL/MULTI PURPOSE RM.114 , 491 W Englewood Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 13 BRYANT SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 1 E Tryon Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 14 BRYANT SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 1 E TRYON AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 15 BRYANT SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 1 E Tryon Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 16 BRYANT SCHOOL CAFETERIA , 1 E Tryon Ave Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 17 BRYANT SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 1 E TRYON AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 18 BRYANT SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 1 E TRYON AVE TEANECK, NJ 07666
District 19 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 655 Teaneck Rd Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 20 THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL AUDITORIUM , 655 Teaneck Rd Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 21 FIREHOUSE #3 , 370 Teaneck Rd Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 22 FIREHOUSE #3 , 370 Teaneck Rd Teaneck, NJ 07666
District 23 FIREHOUSE #3 , 370 Teaneck Rd Teaneck, NJ 07666
Tenafly Borough
District 1 TENAFLY PUBLIC LIBRARY-MC CANDLESS ROOM , 100 Riveredge Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
District 2 TENAFLY PUBLIC LIBRARY-MC CANDLESS ROOM , 100 Riveredge Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
District 3 TENAFLY PUBLIC LIBRARY-MC CANDLESS ROOM , 100 Riveredge Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
District 4 TENAFLY PUBLIC LIBRARY-MC CANDLESS ROOM , 100 Riveredge Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
District 5 TENAFLY PUBLIC LIBRARY-MC CANDLESS ROOM , 100 Riveredge Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
District 6 TENAFLY PUBLIC LIBRARY-MC CANDLESS ROOM , 100 Riveredge Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
District 7 TENAFLY HIGH SCHOOL RED LITLER GYM , 9 COLUMBUS DR TENAFLY, NJ 07670
District 8 TENAFLY HIGH SCHOOL RED LITLER GYM , 9 COLUMBUS DR TENAFLY, NJ 07670
District 9 TENAFLY HIGH SCHOOL RED LITLER GYM , 9 COLUMBUS DR TENAFLY, NJ 07670
District 10 TENAFLY HIGH SCHOOL RED LITLER GYM , 9 COLUMBUS DR TENAFLY, NJ 07670
District 11 TENAFLY HIGH SCHOOL RED LITLER GYM , 9 COLUMBUS DR TENAFLY, NJ 07670
District 12 TENAFLY HIGH SCHOOL RED LITLER GYM , 9 COLUMBUS DR TENAFLY, NJ 07670
Teterboro Borough
District 1 MUNICIPAL BUILDING COUNCIL CHAMBERS , 510 ROUTE W TETERBORO, NJ 07608
Upper Saddle River Borough
District 1 CAVALLINI SCHOOL GYM , 392 W Saddle River Rd Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
District 2 CAVALLINI SCHOOL GYM , 392 W Saddle River Rd Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
District 3 CAVALLINI SCHOOL GYM , 392 W Saddle River Rd Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
District 4 CAVALLINI SCHOOL GYM , 392 W Saddle River Rd Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
District 5 CAVALLINI SCHOOL GYM , 392 W Saddle River Rd Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
Waldwick Borough
District 1 WALDWICK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 155 Wyckoff Ave Waldwick, NJ 07463
District 2 WALDWICK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 155 Wyckoff Ave Waldwick, NJ 07463
District 3 WALDWICK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 155 Wyckoff Ave Waldwick, NJ 07463
District 4 WALDWICK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 155 Wyckoff Ave Waldwick, NJ 07463
District 5 WALDWICK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 155 Wyckoff Ave Waldwick, NJ 07463
District 6 WALDWICK HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 155 Wyckoff Ave Waldwick, NJ 07463
Wallington Borough
District 1 SENIOR CITIZEN CIVIC CENTER MAIN HALL , 24 UNION BLVD WALLINGTON, NJ 07057
District 2 SENIOR CITIZEN CIVIC CENTER MAIN HALL , 24 UNION BLVD WALLINGTON, NJ 07057
District 3 WALLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 234 MAIN AVE WALLINGTON, NJ 07057
District 4 WALLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 234 MAIN AVE WALLINGTON, NJ 07057
District 5 WALLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 234 MAIN AVE PASSAIC, NJ 07055
District 6 WALLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL GYM , 234 MAIN AVE PASSAIC, NJ 07055
Washington Township
District 1 MUNICIPAL BUILDING SENIOR CENTER , 350 HUDSON AVE TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON, NJ 07676
District 2 MUNICIPAL BUILDING SENIOR CENTER , 350 HUDSON AVE TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON, NJ 07676
District 3 MUNICIPAL BUILDING SENIOR CENTER , 350 HUDSON AVE TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON, NJ 07676
District 4 MUNICIPAL BUILDING SENIOR CENTER , 350 HUDSON AVE TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON, NJ 07676
District 5 MUNICIPAL BUILDING SENIOR CENTER , 350 HUDSON AVE TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON, NJ 07676
District 6 MUNICIPAL BUILDING SENIOR CENTER , 350 HUDSON AVE TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGTON, NJ 07676
Westwood Borough
District 1 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 55 Jefferson Ave Westwood, NJ 07675
District 2 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 55 Jefferson Ave Westwood, NJ 07675
District 3 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 55 JEFFERSON AVE WESTWOOD, NJ 07675
District 4 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 55 Jefferson Ave Westwood, NJ 07675
District 5 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 55 JEFFERSON AVE WESTWOOD, NJ 07675
District 6 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER ALL PURPOSE ROOM , 55 Jefferson Ave Westwood, NJ 07675
District 7 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 55 JEFFERSON AVE WESTWOOD, NJ 07675
District 8 WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER GYM , 55 JEFFERSON AVE WESTWOOD, NJ 07675
Wood-Ridge Borough
District 1 CATHERINE E DOYLE SCHOOL GYM , 250 Wood Ridge Ave Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
District 2 CATHERINE E DOYLE SCHOOL GYM , 250 Wood Ridge Ave Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
District 3 CATHERINE E DOYLE SCHOOL GYM , 250 Wood Ridge Ave Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
District 4 CATHERINE E DOYLE SCHOOL GYM , 250 Wood Ridge Ave Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
District 5 CATHERINE E DOYLE SCHOOL GYM , 250 Wood Ridge Ave Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
Woodcliff Lake Borough
District 1 OUR LADY MOTHER OF THE CHURCH-AUDITORIUM , 209 Woodcliff Ave Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677
District 2 OUR LADY MOTHER OF THE CHURCH-AUDITORIUM , 209 Woodcliff Ave Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677
District 3 OUR LADY MOTHER OF THE CHURCH-AUDITORIUM , 209 Woodcliff Ave Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677
District 4 OUR LADY MOTHER OF THE CHURCH-AUDITORIUM , 209 Woodcliff Ave Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677
Wyckoff Township
District 1 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTI PURPOSE ROOM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 2 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTI PURPOSE ROOM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 3 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTI PURPOSE ROOM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 4 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 5 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTI PURPOSE ROOM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 6 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTI PURPOSE ROOM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 8 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 9 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
District 10 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTI PURPOSE ROOM , 344 CALVIN CT WYCKOFF, NJ 07481
Audubon
District 1, 2 Audubon Senior Center , 247 Oakland Avenue
District 3,4,8 Audubon Municipal Building , Court Room , 606 West Nicholson Road
District 5,6,7 Murray Troutt Post 262 , 20 Chestnut Street
Audubon Park
District 1 John R. Kerfoot Building , 504 Road A
Barrington
District 1,3 & 4 Borough Hall , 229 Trenton Avenue
District 2,5 Avon School , 862 Mercer Drive
Bellmawr
District 1,7 Bellmawr Community Center , 29 East Browning Road
District 2,3,4 Bell Oaks School , 256 Anderson Avenue
District 5,6 Larc School , Gym , 1089 Creek Road
Berlin Boro
District 1,2,5 Berlin Borough Hall , 59 South White Horse Pike
District 3,4 Berlin Community Center , 250 South Franklin Avenue
Berlin Twp.
District 1,2,3,4 Berlin Township Municipal Building , 135 South Route 73
Brooklawn
District 1 Brooklawn Community Center , 101 Second Street
Camden City
Ward 1, District 1 KIPP Cooper Norcross Whittier Middle School , 740 Chestnut Street
Ward 1, District 2,3 Mickle Towers , Community Room , 200 Martin Luther King Blvd.
Ward 1, District 4 Ulysses Wiggens School , Room 175 , 400 Mt. Vernon Street, 08103
Ward 1, District 5 CCMUA Building , 1645 Ferry Avenue, 08104
Ward 1, District 6,9,10 Yorkship School , Gym , 1251 Collings Road, 08104
Ward 1, District 7 H.B. Wilson School , Gym , 2250 South 8th Street, 08108
Ward 1, District 8 Morgan Village School , Gym , 1000 Morgan Blvd, Fairview St. @ Morgan Blvd.
Ward 2, District 1,2 Camden Early Childhood Development Center (ECDC) , 1602 Pine Street
Ward 2, District 3,4 Hatch Jr. High School , Room 107 , 1875 Park Blvd, 08103
Ward 2, District 5,8 Bonsall Annex Building , 1073 Lowell Street, 08104
Ward 2, District 6 Tamarack Apts. , Community Room , 1801 East Davis St., Suite 100, 08104
Ward 2, District 7 Pride of Camden Lodge #83, IBPOE of W , 1818 Mt. Ephriam Avenue, 08104
Ward 2, District 9 Chelton Terrace , Community Room , 721 Chelton Avenue
Ward 2, District 10 Riletta Cream School , All Purpose Room , 1875 Mulford Street
Ward 2, District 11 Martin Luther King Jr. Community Center , 1151 Haddon Avenue
Ward 3, District 1 Dudley Elementary School , Gym Entrance , 2250 Berwick Street, 08105 ( South 20th Street)
Ward 3, District 2 Davis Middle School , Gym , 3425 Cramer Street, 08105
Ward 3, District 3,4 John F. Kennedy Towers , Community Room , 2021 Watson Street
Ward 3, District 5,6,7 Cramer School , All Purpose Room , 2800 Mickle Street, 08105
Ward 3, District 8 McGraw Elementary School , Cafeteria , 3051 Fremont Street, 08105
Ward 3, District 9 Westfield Towers , Community Room , 3199 Westfield Avenue, 08105
Ward 4, District 1 Cooper Poynt School , All Purpose Room , 201 State Streets, 08102
Ward 4, District 2 Rafeal Cordero Molina School , All Purpose Room , 601 Vine Street, 08102
Ward 4, District 3 Northgate II , Community Room , 500 North 7th Street, 08102
Ward 4, District 4 Northgate I , Community Room , 433 North 7th Street, 08102
Ward 4, District 5 Ablett Village , Community Room , 307 Ablett Village, River Rd & State St, 08105
Ward 4, District 6 Veterans Middle School , Auditorium Hallway , 800 North 26th Street, 08105
Ward 4, District 7 Camden City Accelerated Academy , East Hallway , 1033 Cambridge Street, 08105
Ward 4, District 8,9 Sharp School , Handicap Entrance off Bergen Street , 928 32nd Street, 08105
Ward 4, District 10 Rutgers Campus Center , Events Office , 326 Penn Street, 08102
Cherry Hill
District 1 & 2 Camden County Park Administration Building , Meeting Room , 1301 Park Blvd.
District 3,8,9,23 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox , 615 Mercer Street, 08002
District 4,41 Church Road Civic Association , 2328 Route 38, 08002
District 5,10,29 Cherry Hill Fire Administration Building (FAB) , 301 Burnt Mill Road, 08003
District 6,21,48 Community Center , 820 Mercer Street, 08002
District 7,45 St. Mary's Catholic Church , Rooms 104 and 105 , 2001 Springdale Road, 08003
District 11,12,15,24,25 Impacting Your World Ministries , 2901 West Chapel Avenue
District 13,20,35 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church , 344 Kresson Road, 08034
District 14,22 Trinity Presbyterian Church , Witherspoon Center , 499 Route 70 East, 08034
District 16,30,36,39,40 & 46 Temple Emanuel , 1101 Springdale Road, 08003
District 17,18,42 Unitarian Universalist Church , 401 Kings Highway North, 08034
District 19,27,37,38,44 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church , Entrance behind Woodcrest Shopping Center , 299 Browning Lane, 08003
District 26,28,33,34,43,47 Temple Beth Sholom , 1901 Kresson Road, 08003
District 31 The Grand , Social Room , 1920 Frontage, Building 2
District 32 Towers of Windsor, Toledo Building , Social Room , 3005 Chapel Avenue, 08002
Chesilhurst
District 1 Chesilhurst Community Center , 509 Edwards Avenue, 08089
Clementon
District 1,2,3 Clementon Fire House , 165 Gibbsboro Road, 08021
Collingswood
District 1,4,6,7,8 Collingswood Senior Community Center , 30 West Collings Avenue, 08108
District 2,12 Collingswood Library , 771 Haddon Avenue
District 3,9,10,11 Scottish Rite Ballroom , 315 White Horse Pike, 08107
District 5 Parkview at Collingswood , 700 West Browning Road (Park Club)
Gibbsboro
District 1,2 American Legion Post 371 , 41 Lakeview Drive North
Gloucester City
Ward 1, District 1,2 Gloucester City Fire Company #1 , 1 North King Street
Ward 1, District 3 Gloucester Heights Fire Hall , 230 Nicholson Road
Ward 2, District 1 Gloucester Towne Sr. Building , 101 Market Street
Ward 2, District 2,3 Gloucester City Library , 50 North Railroad Avenue
Ward 3, District 1,2 Pine Grove Fire Hall , 829 Jersey Avenue
Gloucester Twp.
District 1,2,22 Chews United Methodist Church , 319 Black Horse Pike, 08012
District 3,15,24,37,40 Gloucester Township Senior Center , Main Foyer , 1261 Chews Landing Road
District 4,5,6,7,10 The Palace , 109 N. Black Horse Pike
District 8,32,39 Erial Fire Company , 1946 Williamstown Road, 08081
District 9,12,13,25 Municipal Building , Council Room , 1261 Chews Landing Road
District 11,16,21,26 Chews Landing Fire Company , 43 Somerdale Road
District 14,17,23,27,28,38 Gloucester Township Recreation Center , 80 Broadacres Drive, Clementon
District 18,19,33,35 Timber Creek High School , Aux. Gym , 501 Jarvis Road, 08081
District 20,30 Point Ariel Community Center , 2900 Erial Road, Erial
District 19,31,34,36 J.W. Lilley Elementary School , Gym , 1275 Williamstown Road
Haddon Twp.
District 1,2,3,8,11,12,14 Edison School , 205 Melrose Avenue
District 4,10 Haddon Twp. Environmental and Historical Center , 143 East Ormond Avenue
District 5,6 West Collingswood Civic Center , Lynne & Eldridge Avenue
District 7 Cultural and Heritage Commission , 250 South Park Drive
District 9 Haddonview Apartments, East Building , 11 MacArthur Blvd.
District 13 Westmont Fire Company , Annex Building , 112 Haddon Avenue
District 15 Haddonview Apartments, South Building , 1 MacArthur Blvd
Haddonfield
District 1,3,5 Haddonfield United Methodist Church , Welcome Center , 29 Warwick Road
District 2,4 Mabel Kay House , 1st Floor , 24 Walnut Street
District 6,7 Elizabeth Haddon School , Art Room , 501 W. Redman Avenue
District 8,9 Evangelical Lutherean Church of Our Savior Parish Hall , 204 Wayne Avenue
District 10 Borough Hall , 242 East Kings Highway
Haddon Heights
District 2,5 Municipal Building , Auditorium , 625 Station Avenue
District 1,3,4 Haddon Heights Community Center , 321 7th Avenue
District 6,7 Glenview School , Multi Purpose Room , 1700 Sycamore Street
Hi Nella
District 1 Hi Nella Municipal Building , Court Room , 100 Wykagyl Road, 08083
Laurel Springs
District 1,2 Laurel Springs Recreation Center , 820 Grand Avenue
Lawnside
District 1,2 Wayne Bryant Senior Center , 323 East Charleston Avenue
Lindenwold
District 1,2 Lindenwold Borough Hall , 15 North White Horse Pike
District 3,4 Lindenwold Fire Company #1 , 517 East Linden Avenue
District 5,7,9 Lindenwold Senior Center , 2119 South White Horse Pike
District 6,8 Lindenwold Fire Company #2 , 801 Scott Avenue
Magnolia
District 1,2,3,4 Magnolia Community Center , 425 Brook Avenue
Merchantville
District 1,2,3 Senior Citizens Center , Rear Handicap Entrance , 212 Somerset Avenue, 2nd Floor
Mt. Ephraim
District 1,2,3,4 Mepri Hall , 114 West Kings Highway
Oaklyn
District 1,2 Oaklyn Fire Department , 20 West Clinton Avenue
District 3,4 Oaklyn VFW Post 4463 , 5 Manor Avenue
Pennsauken
District 1,15,24 Faith Outreach Ministries , Formerly Delaware Gardens Fire Dept. , 550 49th Street
District 2,19 Merchantville Pennsauken Water Commission , 6751 Westfield Avenue
District 3,13,17,18,23 Pennsauken United Methodist Church , 3541 Pennsylvania Avenue
District 4,16 Martin Luther Christian School , 4106 Terrace Avenue
District 5 Municipal Court , Court Room , 2400 Bethel Avenue (Rt. 130 & Bethel Ave.)
District 6 Pennsauken Senior Towers , 8001 Maple Avenue, 08109
District 7 Pennsauken Public Library , 5605 N. Crescent Blvd. (Rt. 130)
District 8,10 Homestead Youth Center , 4771 Willow Avenue, 08109
District 9,14 St. Matthews United Methodist Church , 1665 Derousee Avenue
District 11 Temple Luthern Church , 5600 North Route 130, 08109
District 12 Macaro's Catering Hall , 6223 Westfield Avenue
District 20 Circle of Hope Church , 3800 Marlton Pike
District 21 Stone Gate at St. Stephens Sr. Residence , 5101 Stone Gate Drive
District 22 Camden County Boathouse , Lobby , 7050 North Park Drive
Pine Hill
District 1,2,4 Pine Hill Municipal Building , 45 West 7th Avenue
District 3,5,6 Pine Hill Senior Center , 135 East 12th Avenue
Pine Valley
District 1 Borough Hall Golf Club , 1 East Atlantic Avenue
Runnemede
District 1,2,3,4,5,6 Harry Williams Community Center , Gymnasium , 2 Broadway
Somerdale
District 1 Borough Hall , 105 Kennedy Blvd.
District 2,3 Somerdale Fire Hall , 101 Park Avenue (Park & Hilltop)
District 4 SJTP Building , 801 Preston Avenue, Suite B
Stratford
District 2,4,6 Word Life Center , 312 W. Atlantic Avenue
District 1,3,5 Senior Citizens Building , 302 Union Avenue
Tavistock
District 1 Tavistock County Club , 1 Tavistock Lane, Haddonfield
Voorhees
District 1,4,7 Macy's Court at the Mall , 2120 Voorhees Town Center
District 2,18 Kirkwood Fire Hall , 2002 Burnt Mill Road (& Spruce Street)
District 3,10,13,15 Lions Lake Community Center , 100 Dutchtown Road
District 5,12 Voorhees Municipal Complex , 2400 Voorhees Town Center
District 6,8,9,14 Voorhees Board of Education , Admin Building, Board Room , 329 Route 73
District 11,16 Hampton Inn , 320 Route 73
District 17,19 Food Court at the Mall
Waterford
District 1,2,3,6,7,8 Atco Senior Center , 474 East Atlantic Avenue, Atco
District 4,5 Waterford EMS Building , 192 A Avenue, Atco
Winslow
Ward 1, District 1,2 Elm Fire Hall , 569 White Horse Pike
Ward 1, District 3,4,6 Waterford Fire Hall , 304 Southard Avenue
Ward 1, District 5 Winslow Twp. Municipal Building , 125 South Route 73
Ward 2, District 1,5,6 Tansboro Fire Hall , 416 Tansboro Road, Berlin
Ward 2, District 2,3,4 Winslow Township Fire District , 9 Cedar Brook Road
Ward 3, District 1,2,3 Christ Care Unit Missionary Baptist Church , 242 Sicklerville Road
Ward 3, District 4,5 Sicklerville Methodist Church , Fellowship Hall , 406 Church Road
Ward 4, District 1,4 Albion Fire Company , 525 Oakland Avenue
Ward 4, District 2,3 Winslow Baptist Church , 642 Sicklerville Road
Ward 4, District 5 Edgewood Acres Community Building , 439 Church Road (Sickler Ave and Church Road)
Woodlynne
District 1,2 Municipal Building , 200 Cooper Avenue
AVALON
Districts 1, 2, 3 Avalon Community Hall 30th St & Avalon Ave
CAPE MAY
Districts 1, 2, 3,4,5 Our Lady Star Of the Sea Church 525 Washington St
CAPE MAY POINT
**Districts 1 Cape May Point Fire House – 412 Yale Ave
DENNIS TOWNSHIP
Districts 1,3,6 Dennis Twp Municipal Bldg 571 Petersburg Rd
Districts 2,4,5,7, 8 Ocean View Fire Hall - Social Building 2545 Rte 9
LOWER TOWNSHIP
1st Ward
Districts 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9 St. John Neumann Parish Hall 800 Bayshore Rd
2nd Ward
Districts 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9 Lower Township Municipal Bldg 2600 Bayshore Rd
3rd Ward
Districts 1,2,3,4,5,6,7, 8, 9 St John Neumann Hall 680 Town Bank Rd
MIDDLE TOWNSHIP
Districts1,3,4,5,6,15,17 Middle Township Municipal Bldg 33 W Mechanic St
District 8, Martin Luther King Recreation Center 207 West Main St Whitesboro
Districts 7,10,11,12,13,14 Green Creek Fire Hall 14 Bayshore Rd
Districts 2,9,16,18 Cape Community Church 1159 Rte 9 South
NORTH WILDWOOD
1st Ward
Districts 1, 2, 3, 4 North Wildwood Community Bldg 900 Central Ave
2nd Ward
Districts 1, 2, 3, 4 North Wildwood Community Bldg 900 Central Ave
OCEAN CITY
1st Ward and Ward 2
Districts1,2,3,4,5 St. Frances Cabrini Church 114 Atlantic Ave
2nd Ward
Districts 1,2,3,4,5 St. Frances Cabrini Church 114 Atlantic Ave
3rd Ward
Districts 1,2,3,4,5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hall 3948 Central Ave
4th Ward
Districts 1,2,3,4,5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hall 3948 Central Ave
SEA ISLE CITY
Districts1,2,3,4 Sea Isle City Library 4800 Central Ave
STONE HARBOR
Districts 1,2 Stone Harbor Fire House 96th St & Second Ave
UPPER TOWNSHIP
Districts 1,8,9,10,12,15 Upper Township Community Center 1790 Rte 50
Districts2,3,4,5,6,7,11,13,14 Second Cape May Baptist Church Church Rd & Rte 9
WEST CAPE MAY
**Districts 1, 2 West Cape May Fire Company Banquet Hall - 732 Broadway
WEST WILDWOOD
District 1 West Wildwood Borough Hall 701 West Glenwood Ave
WILDWOOD
Districts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Wildwood Recreation Center 401 West Youngs Ave
WILDWOOD CREST
Districts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Crest Pier Community Center 5800 Ocean Ave
WOODBINE
District 1 Woodbine Community Center 812 Longfellow St
Districts 2 Woodbine Community Center 812 Longfellow St
BRIDGETON
District 1-1, 5-1 BANK STREET ADMINISTRATION BLDG., 41 BANK STREET, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
District 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-4, 4-1, 4-2 ALMS CENTER, 1 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. WAY, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
District 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5 SALVATION ARMY, 29 W. COMMERCE STREET, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
COMMERCIAL
District 1, 2, 3, 4 MAURICETOWN FIRE HALL, 9544 NOBLE STREET, MAURICETOWN NJ 08329
DEERFIELD
District 1 DEERFIELD MUNICIPAL BLDG., 736 LANDIS AVENUE, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
DOWNE
District 1, 2 DIVIDING CREEK FIRE HALL, 529 CHURCH STREET, DIVIDING CREEK NJ 08315
FAIRFIELD
District 1, 2, 3, 4 FAIRFIELD TOWNSHIP SCHOOL, 375 GOULDTOWN-WOODRUFF ROAD, FAIRTON NJ 08302
GREENWICH
District 1 MORRIS GOODWIN SCHOOL, 839 YE GREATE STREET, GREENWICH NJ 08323
HOPEWELL
District 1, 2, 3 HOPEWELL MUNICIPAL BLDG., 590 SHILOH PIKE, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
LAWRENCE
District 1 LAWRENCE MUNICIPAL BLDG., 357 MAIN STREET, CEDARVILLE NJ 08311
MAURICE RIVER
District 1, 2 JOHN BOGGS HALL, 152 PORT ELIZABETH CUMBERLAND ROAD, PORT ELIZABETH NJ 08348
MILLVILLE
District 1-1, 5-1, 5-2 RIVERFRONT RENAISSANCE CENTER FOR ARTS (RRCA), 22 N. HIGH STREET, MILLVILLE NJ 08332
District 1-2, 1-4 MILLVILLE CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE, 2201 E. MAIN STREET, MILLVILLE NJ 08332
District 1-3, 2-2, 4-2 BPOE #580 ELKS LODGE, 1815 E. BROAD STREET, MILLVILLE NJ 08332
District 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3 AMERICAN LEGION POST NO. 82, 220 BUCK STREET, MILLVILLE NJ 08332
District 4-1, 4-3 MILLVILLE THUNDERBOLT CLUB, 706 N. 8TH STREET, MILLVILLE NJ 08332
District 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6 HANGAR 1, 1 THUNDERBOLT DRIVE, MILLVILLE NJ 08332
SHILOH
District 1 SHILOH MUNICIPAL BLDG., 900 MAIN STREET, SHILOH NJ 08353
STOW CREEK
District 1 STOW CREEK TOWNSHIP SCHOOL, 11 GUM TREE CORNER ROAD, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
UPPER DEERFIELD
District 1, 2, 3, 4 SEABROOK FIRE & RESCUE, 90 FOSTER ROAD, BRIDGETON NJ 08302
VINELAND
District 1-1, 1-2 VINELAND FIRE COMPANY NO 3, 185 W. FOREST GROVE ROAD, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 1-3, 1-6, 2-4 THOMAS WALLACE SCHOOL, 688 N. MILL ROAD, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 1-4, 1-5 ROTARY CENTER/N. VINELAND LITTLE LEAGUE, 1676 N. WEST AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 2-1, 2-2, 2-3 SEMPER MARINE DETACHMENT 205, 2041 W. LANDIS AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 2-5, LANDIS SEWAGE AUTHORITY (L.S.A), 1776 S. MILL ROAD, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 2-6, 5-6 DR. WILLIAM MENNIES SCHOOL, 361 E. GRANT AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 3-1, 3-2, 3-3 POLICE ATHLETIC LEAGUE (PAL), 20 S. SIXTH STREET, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 4-1, 4-4, 4-7 VINELAND FIRE COMPANY NO 4, 1500 E. OAK ROAD, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 4-2, 4-3, 4-5 VINELAND CITY HALL, 640 E. WOOD STREET, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 4-6, 5-2, VETERANS MEMORIAL SCHOOL, 424 S. MAIN ROAD, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 5-1, 5-3, 5-4 CUNNINGHAM SCHOOL, 315 S. EAST AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08360
District 5-5, 6-1 DR. JOHN H. WINSLOW SCHOOL, 1335 MAGNOLIA ROAD, VINELAND NJ 08361
District 6-2, 6-3, 6-8 VINELAND FIRE COMPANY NO 2, 876 E. SHERMAN AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08361
District 6-4, 6-5, 6-6 VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH, 2880 E. CHESTNUT AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08361
District 6-7, 6-9, 6-10 PETWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, 1115 S. LINCOLN AVENUE, VINELAND NJ 08361
Alexandria Township
Alexandria Middle School Gym, 557 Route 513, Pittstown 08867
Bethlehem Township
Municipal Building, 405 Mine Rd, Asbury 08802
Bloomsbury Borough
Bloomsbury Hose Co., 91 Brunswick Ave, Bloomsbury 08804
Califon Borough
Municipal Building, 39 Academy St, Califon 07830
Town of Clinton
Community Center, 63 Halstead St, Clinton 08809
Clinton Township
North Hunterdon Regional High School GYM, 1445 State Rt 31, Annandale 08801, use Regional Rd entrance
Delaware Township
Sergeantsville Fire Co., 761 Sergeantsville Rd, Stockton 08559
East Amwell Township
Municipal Building, 1070 Route 202, Ringoes 08551
Flemington Borough
Municipal Building, 38 Park Ave, Flemington 08822
Franklin Township
Quakertown Firehouse, 67 Quakertown Rd, Pittstown 08867
Frenchtown Borough
Borough Hall, 29 Second St, Frenchtown 08825
Glen Gardner Borough
Borough Hall, 83 Main St, Glen Gardner 08826
Hampton Borough
Municipal Building, 1 Wells Ave, Hampton 08827
High Bridge Borough
Host Masonic Lodge, 2 Ridge Rd, High Bridge, 08829
Holland Township
Riegel Ridge Community Center, 910 Milford-Warren Glen Rd, Milford 08848
Kingwood Township
Kingwood Volunteer Fire Co., 952 County Rd 519, Frenchtown 08825
Lambertville City
Phillip L. Pittore Justice Center, 25 S Union St, Lambertville 08530
Lebanon Borough
Municipal Building, 6 High St, Lebanon 08833
Lebanon Township
Station 3 (Rescue Squad Bldg), 532 W Hill Rd, Glen Gardner 08826
Milford Borough
Milford Public Library, 40 Frenchtown Rd, Milford 08848
Raritan Township
Hunterdon Central Regional High School FIELD HOUSE, Parking/Entrance in Rear, 10 Junction Rd, Flemington NJ 08822
Readington Township
Holland Brook School, 52 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station NJ 08889
Stockton Borough
Stockton Firehouse, 9 Mill St, Stockton 08559
Tewksbury Township
First Aid & Rescue Squad, 163 Old Turnpike Rd, Califon 07830
Union Township
Union Township Municipal Building, DOWNSTAIRS, 140 Perryville Rd, Hampton 08827
W Amwell Township
Municipal Building, 150 Rocktown-Lamb Rd, Lambertville 08530
Carteret
District 1,7,8,9 Thomas J. Deverin Community Center , 100 Cooke Ave
District 6,10,12,14,15,18,19 Carteret Middle School , 300 Carteret Ave
District 2,3,4,5,13 Columbus School , 1 Carteret Ave
District 11,16,17 Minue School , 83 Post Blvd
Cranbury
District 1,2,3 Cranbury Town Hall , 23 A North Main St
Dunellen
District 1,2,3,4,5,6 Lincoln Middle School , 400 Dunellen Ave
East Brunswick
District 1, 3, 7, 9, 11, 25, 26, 30, 31 Central School , 371 Cranbury Rd
District 4, 10, 14, 22, 23, 27, 34, 36, 39 Warnsdorfer School , 9 Hardenburg Ln
District 2, 6, 12, 16, 17, 21, 24, 28, 37, 38, 40 Hammarskjold Middle School , 200 Rues Ln
District 5, 8, 13, 15, 18, 19, 20, 29, 32, 33, 35 Churchill Junior High School , 18 Norton Rd
Edison
District 29, 36, 39, 42, 76, 77 Edison Municipal Building , 100 Municipal Blvd
District 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 41, 46, 51, 53 James Monroe Elementary School , 7 Sharp Rd
District 4, 35, 40 ,45, 50 Menlo Park Elementary Public School , 155 Monroe Ave
District 3, 5, 30, 34, 58, 62, 71, 73 Woodbrook School , 15 Robin Rd.
District 1, 43, 64, 66, 67, 68 Martin Luther King School , 285 Tingley Ln.
District 2, 32, 33, 44, 54, 65, 69, 70, 72, 78 JP Stevens High School , 855 Grove Ave.
District 14,15,16,17,18, 21, 22, 24, 25, 37, 52, 55 Edison High School , 50 Boulevard of Eagles
District 23, 26, 27, 28, 31, 38, 48, 49, 56, 59, 60, 75 Thomas Jefferson Middle School , 450 Division St.
District 12,13,19, 20, 47, 57, 61, 63, 74 Grace Reform Church , 2815 Woodbridge Ave.
Helmetta
District 1 Helmetta Community Center , 1 Brookside Pl
Highland Park
District 1,2,3,4,5 Highland Park Community Center , 220 South 6th Ave
District 6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13 Irving School , South 11th Ave.
Jamesburg
District 1,2,3,4 Jamesburg Borough Hall , 131 Perrineville Rd
Metuchen
District 6,7,8,9,10,13 Metuchen Senior Center , 15 Center St
District 1,2,3,4,5,11,12 Metuchen High School , 400 Grove Ave.
Middlesex
District 8,9,10 Mauger Middle School , Fisher Ave
District 1,2,3,4 Middlesex High School , 300 John F. Kennedy Dr
District 5,6,7 Hazelwood Elementary School , 800 Hazelwood Ave.
Milltown
District 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9 Joyce Kilmer School , 21 W. Church St
Monroe
District 1-11, 1-15, 2-2, 2-13, 3-6, 3-8, 3-10, 3-11 Brookside Elementary School , 370 Buckelew Ave
District 3-2,3-3,3-5,3-7 Monroe Township Community Center , 120 Monmouth Rd
District 1-1,1-6,1-7,1-8,1-9,1-10,1-13, 1-16, 2-4, 2-14, 2-15 Monroe Township Senior Center , 12 Halsey Reed Rd
District 1-14,1-17,2-10 Oak Tree Elementary School , 226 Applegarth Rd.
District 1-2,1-3,1-4,1-5,1-12, 2-3, 2-5,2-6,2-7,2-8,2-9, 2-11,2-12 Monroe Township High School , 200 Schoolhouse Rd.
District 2-1,3-1,3-4,3-9 Woodland Elementary School , 42 Harrison Ave.
New Brunswick
District 1-1,1-2,1-3, 2-1, 2-2, 5-1 Lord Stirling Elementary School , 101 Redmond St
District 2-6, 4-1, 4-3, 4-4 New Brunswick Board of Education Offices , 268 Baldwin St
District 4-2, 4-5, 5-2, 5-4 Public Works Garage , 400 Jersey Ave.
District 1-4,1-5,1-6 Woodrow Wilson Elementary School , 133 Tunison Rd
District 5-3, 6-1, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5, 6-6 Lincoln School , 66 Bartlett St.
District 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 2-7 Redshaw School , 216 Livingston Ave. (Delavan St.)
North Brunswick
District 9, 17, 20, 22, 23, 26 John Adams Elementary School , 1450 Redmond St
District 1, 3, 6, 8, 14, 16 Linwood Middle School , 25 Linwood Pl
District 2, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 18, 19, 21, 24, 25, 27 North Brunswick High School , 98 Raider Rd
District 4,10,12 Livingston Park School , Ridgewood & Livingston Ave.
Old Bridge
District 5-5, 5-7, 5-8, 5-9, 5-10, 6-7 Southwood Elementary School , 64 Southwood Dr., Old Bridge
District 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 2-6, 2-7, 2-8 Old Bridge High School (Door 7 & 8) , 4209 Rt.516, Matawan
District 6-1, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5, 6-6, 6-8 Voorhees School (Door 8) , 30 Midway Rd. Old Bridge
District 4-1, 4-2, 4-4, 4-5, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4, 5-6 Alan B. Shephard School (Door 24) , 33 Bushnell Rd.
District 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 1-8 Memorial Elementary School , 11 Ely Ave, Laurence Harbor
District 1-6, 1-7, 1-9, 1-10, 3-5, 3-6, 3-7, 4-3, 4-6, 4-7, 4-8, 4-9 Carl Sandburg High School (Door 35) , 3439 Rt.516
District 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4 Madison Park School , 33 Harvard Rd., Parlin
Perth Amboy
District 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5 Alexander F. Jankowski Community Center , 1 Olive St.
District 4-6, 6-3, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9,6-12, 6-13,6-14 James J. Flynn School , 850 Chamberlain Ave.
District 1-3, 2-1, 2-2, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3 McGinnis Middle School , 271 State St.
District 3-1, 3-2, 6-1, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10, 6-11 Perth Amboy High School , 300 Eagle Ave.
District 1-1,1-2,1-4,1-5 Robert N. Wilentz School , 51 1st St.
Piscataway
District 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 2-6, 2-7, 2-8, 2-9, 2-10 Piscataway High School , 100 Behmer Rd.
District 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 3-7, 3-8, 3-9, 3-10 Piscataway Senior Citizen Center , 700 Buena Vista Ave.
District 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5,1-6, 1-7,1-8, 1-9 Quibbletown Middle School , 99 Academy St
District 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 4-6, 4-7, 4-8, 4-9, 4-10 Livingston Student Center , 84 Joyce Kilmer Ave
Painsboro
District 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 11 Plainsboro Municipal Building , 641 Plainsboro Rd.
District 7, 13 Smith House , 400 Sayre Dr.
District 3, 8, 9, 10, 12 West Windsor/ Plainsboro H.S. , 90 Grover's Mill Rd.
Sayreville
District 4, 11, 12, 15, 24, 27 Knights of Columbus Hall , 775 Washington Rd. Parlin
District 5, 13, 14, 16, 21, 26 President Park Firehouse , 5 Roosevelt Blvd. Parlin
District 9, 28, 33 V.F.W. Post #4699 , 575 Jernee Mill Rd.
District 1, 2, 7, 23, 29 Wilson School , 65 Dane St.
District 3, 10, 18, 30, 32 Sayreville Senior Center , 423 Main St.
District 17,19, 20, 31, 34 Samsel Upper Elementary School , 298 Ernston Rd
District 6, 8, 22, 25, 35 Eisenhower School , 601 Ernston Rd
South Amboy
District 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-1 ,3-2, 3-3 South Amboy High Middle School , 200 Gov. Harold G. Hoffman Plaza
South Brunswick
District 8, 11, 12, 18, 21, 22 Brunswick Acres School , 41 Kory Dr., Kendall Park
District 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 16 ,24 Constable Elementary School , 29 Constable Rd. Kendall Park
District 2, 14, 17, 23, 28 Crossroads School South , 195 Major Rd., Monmouth Jct.
District 1, 4, 13, 15 ,29, 30 Indian Fields Elementary School , 359 Ridge Rd., Dayton
District 3, 19, 20, 25, 26, 27 South Brunswick High School , 750 Ridge Rd., Monmouth Jct.
South Plainfield
District 2, 5, 6, 8, 11, 14 South Plainfield Senior Center , 90 Maple Ave.
District 4, 10, 15 Roosevelt School , 135 Jackson Ave.
District 9, 12 Kennedy School , 2900 Norwood Ave.
District 3, 13 Riley School , 100 Morris Ave.
District 1, 7 Franklin School , 1000 Franklin Ave.
South River
District 4, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 St. Mary's Coptic Church School , 80 David St.
District 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7 ,9 V.F.W. , 31 Reid St.
Spotswood
District 1, 3, 4, 7 Knights of Columbus , 30 Crescent Ave.
District 2, 5, 6 Spotswood Municipal Building , 77 Summerhill Rd.
Woodbridge
District 3-2, 3-5, 3-6, 3-8, 3-9, 3-10, 3-11, 3-12, 3-13, 5-2 Avenel Middle School (Gym) , 85 Woodbine Ave., Avenel
District 4-14, 5-1, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5 Claremont Ave Elementary School 20 , 90 Claremont Ave.
District 5-6, 5-7, 5-8, 5-9, 5-10, 5-11, 5-12, 5-13 Evergreen Senior Center , 400 Inman Ave., Colonia
District 4-3, 4-4, 4-10, 4-12, 5-14, 5-15 First Presbyterian Church of Iselin , 1295 Oak Tree Rd, Iselin, (entrance on Middlesex Ave)
District 2-3 ,2-4, 2-6, 2-11 Fords Firehouse , 667 King Georges Rd., Fords
District 2-5, 2-7, 2-8, 2-12, 2-13, 4-7, 4-8. Fords Middle School , 100 Fanning St., Fords
District 2-1, 2-2, 2-10, 2-14 Hopelawn Firehouse #1 , 127 Loretta St., Hopelawn
District 1-13, 1-15, 3-1, 3-3, 3-4, 3-7 Matthew Jago School , 99 Glen Cove Ave., Sewaren
District 1-3, 1-4, 1-7, 1-12, 2-9, 2-15 Woodbridge Community Center , 600 Main St., Woodbridge
District 1-1, 1-2, 1-5, 1-6, 1-9, 1-10, 1-1 ,1-14 Woodbridge Middle School , 525 Barron Ave.
District 1-8, 4-1, 4-2, 4-5, 4-6, 4-9, 4-11, 4-13, 5-16, 5-17, 5-18 Iselin Middle School , Hyde Ave. Iselin
Aberdeen
Cliffwood Volunteer Fire House
Aberdeen Municipal Building
Aberdeen Hose and Chemical Fire House
Allenhurst
Allenhurst Borough Hall
Allentown
Allentown High School
Asbury Park
Mount Carmel Church Community Center
Asbury Park Municipal Building
Asbury Park Towers
Atlantic Highlands
Charles Hesse Parish Center
Avon
Avon Municipal Building
Belmar
Belmar Municipal Building
Bradley Beach
Fire House
Brielle
Curtis House Community Room
Colts Neck
Fire Company #1
St. Mary’s Parish Hall
Deal
Deal Elementary School
Eatontown
Eatontown Community Center
Memorial School
Englishtown
Englishtown Municipal Building
Fair Haven
Church of the Nativity
Farmingdale
Community Center
Freehold Borough
Freehold Elks
Freehold Township
Abundant Life Church
Siloam Fire House
iPlay America
Hazlet
James J. Cullen community Center
Highlands
VFW
Holmdel
Senior Community Center
Village School
Howell
Howell library
Ardena Baptist Church
St. William the Abbot Church
Town Hall
Freewood Acres Fire House
Interlaken
Borough Hall
Keansburg
Bayshore Senior Center
Keyport
Consolidated Fire Company
Lincoln Hose Fire House
Lake Como
Lake Como Municipal Building
Little Silver
Borough Hall
Women’s Club
Loch Arbour
Municipal Office
Long Branch
Long Branch High School
Oceanic Fire House
Lenna W. Conrow School
George L. Canatrambone School
Gregory Elementary School
Manalapan
Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School
Monmouth County Library
Covered Bridge
Manalapan Township Community Center
Manasquan
St. Denis School
Marlboro
Monmouth Worship Center
Morganville First Aid
Robertsville Elementary School
Marlboro Recreation Center
Marlboro Memorial Middle School
Frank J. Dugan School
Matawan
Matawan Municipal and Community Center
Middletown
Navesink School
Croydon Hall
Lincroft School
Ocean Avenue School
Fairview School
Thompson School
Shadow Lake
Middletown High School North
Middletown High School South
Port Monmouth Fire House
Millstone
Wagner Farm Park
Monmouth Beach
Parish Center
Neptune City
Neptune City Community Center
Neptune Township
Washington Fire House
Shark River Hills Fire House
Neptune Senior Center
Ridge Court Community Room
Summerfield School
Hamilton Fire House
Ocean
Ocean Township Municipal Building
West Park Recreation Center
St. George Greek Orthodox Church
Presbyterian Church on the Hill
Oceanport
Blackberry Bay Pavilion
Oceanport Hook & Ladder Fire House
Red Bank
Borough Hall
Roosevelt
Borough Hall
Rumson
Rumson Borough Hall
Sea Bright
Cecile F. Norton Community Center
Sea Girt
Fire Headquarters
Shrewsbury Borough
Shrewsbury Borough Municipal Building
Shrewsbury Township
Municipal Center
Spring Lake
Spring Lake Fire Company #1
Spring Lake Heights
Municipal Building
Tinton Falls
Municipal Center
Tinton Falls EMS Building
Monmouth Church of Christ
Wayside Fire Company
Sea Brook Village (2)
Union Beach
Municipal Building
Upper Freehold
Hope Fire Company
Wall
Glendola Fire House
South Wall Fire Company
Wall Municipal Complex
West Long Branch
West Long Branch Borough Hall
Barnegat
Districts 2, 4, 6 Barnegat Firehouse, 11 Birdsall St
Districts 3, 7, 8, 12 Barnegat Twp. Community Center, 900 W Bay Ave
Districts 9, 13, 14, 15 Russell Brackman Middle School Gym, 600 Barnegat Blvd
Districts 1, 5, 10, 11 Barnegat High School, 180 Bengal Blvd
Barnegat Light
District 1 Barnegat Light Old Boro Hall, 10 W Tenth St
Bay Head
District 1 Municipal Bldg., 83 Bridge Ave
Beach Haven
District 1 Beach Haven Municipal Bldg., 300 Engleside Ave
Beachwood
Districts 4, 6, 7 Beachwood Municipal Bldg., 1600 Pinewald Rd
Districts 1, 2, 3, 5 Mayo Park, 501 Beacon Ave
Berkeley
Districts 17, 18, 22 Berkeley Municipal Bldg., 627 Pinewald-Keswick Rd
Districts 2, 16, 28, 35, 38, 40 Bayville Firehouse, 645 Hwy 9
District 3 Berkeley Twp Barrier Island Annex, 1455 SE Central Ave
Districts 4, 5, 7, 11, 34, 37 Berkeley Little League Complex, Red Bank Ave T1 Field
Districts 6, 33, 36, 39 Berkeley Twp. Recreation Center, 630 Rte 9
Districts 9, 10, 12, 14, 15, 21 Central Regional HS Gym, 539 Forest Hills Pkwy
Districts 23, 24, 25 Central Regional HS Atrium, 539 Forest Hills Pkwy
Districts 1, 8, 13, 19, 20, 26 Central Regional MS Gym, 509 Forest Hills Pkwy
District 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 Central Regional MS Atrium, 509 Forest Hills Pkwy
Brick
Districts 29, 57 Evergreen Woods, 107 Miranda Ct
Districts 2, 3, 4 ,5, 14, 43 Laurelton Fire House, 1725 Rte 88 W
Districts 6, 33, 34, 39 American Legion, 822 Mantoloking Rd
Districts 19, 25, 36, 45 Pioneer Hose Fire Co #1, 312 Drum Point Rd
Districts 8, 13, 20, 21, 35, 44, 46 Brick Twp. PAL Bldg., 60 Drum Point Rd
Districts 9, 10, 11, 26, 37, 53, 55 VFW Post 8867, 373 Adamston Rd
Districts 15, 18, 40, 51 Brick Municipal Bldg. Courtroom, 401 Chambers Bridge Rd
Districts 23, 24, 27, 30, 31, 52, 54 Brick Municipal Bldg Lobby, 401 Chambers Bridge Rd
Districts 12, 32 Ivy Hall, 1832 Route 88 District 7 Visitation Church, 730 Lynnwood Ave
Districts 16, 50 George Conway Apts. Comm. Room, 165 Chambers Bridge Rd
Districts 17, 28, 39, 47, 48, 56 Disabled American Veterans, 1810 Lanes Mill Rd
Districts 1, 22, 38, 41, 42 Herbertsville Fire, 601 Herbertsville Rd
Eagleswood
District 1 Eagelswood Municipal Bldg, 146 Division St
Harvey Cedars
District 1 Harvey Cedars Borough Hall, 7606 Long Beach Blvd
Island Heights
District 1, 2 Island Heights Municipal Bldg., East End Ave & Van Sant Ave
Jackson
Districts 1, 3, 11, 13, 21, 31 Jackson Municipal Bldg., 95 W Veterans Hwy
Districts 2, 10, 12, 15, 30 Knights of Columbus, 401 Bartley Rd
Districts 4, 14, 20, 23, 24 Jackson Senior Center, 45 Don Connor Blvd
Districts 22, 26 Westlake Clubhouse, 1 Pine Lakes Circle
Districts 6, 7, 8, 9, 16, 18, 19, 27 Lucy Holman Elem School, 125 Manhattan St
Districts 5 Winding Ways, 81 N Baker Dr
Districts 17, 25, 28, 29, 32, 33, 34 Jackson Mills Firehouse, 465B N County Line Rd
Lacey
Districts 1, 2, 7, 8, 11, 15, 17 Knights of Columbus, 15 E Lacey Rd
Districts 3, 4, 13 Lanoka Harbor Firehouse, Rte 9 & Warren Ave
Districts 5, 6, 14, 18 Lacey Twp. Community Center, Rte 9 & Lacey Rd
Districts 9, 10, 12, 16 Lacey Twp Municipal Building (Downstairs), 818 W Lacey Rd
Lakehurst
District 1 Lakehurst Community Center, 207 Center St
Lakewood
Districts 1, 4, 9, 11, 14 Lakewood Municipal Bldg, 231 Third St
Districts 2, 17, 27, 35, 36 Clifton Ave Elem School, 625 Clifton Ave
Districts 5, 6, 12, 41 A Country Place, 1400 South Lake Dr
Districts 7, 28, 39 Reliance Hose, 1555 Pine St
Districts 10, 13, 30, 31, 34, 40 Lakewood High School, 855 Somerset Ave
Districts 15, 29, 37, 43 New Hampshire Firehouse, 976 New Hampshire Firehouse
Districts 16, 21, 25 Lakewood Elks Lodge, 711 W Kennedy Blvd
Districts 26, 38, 42 The Center for Healthy Living, 198 Prospect & William St
Districts 3, 8, 24 Lakewood Middle School, 755 Somerset Ave
Districts 18, 19, 20, 22, 23 Leisure Village Buckingham Hall, 19 Buckingham Dr
Districts 32, 33 The Center for Healthy Living
Lavallette
District 1 Lavallette Vol. Fire Co #1, 125 Washington Ave
Little Egg Harbor
Districts 1, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 LEH Town Hall, 665 Radio Rd
Districts 2, 5, 15, 16 LEH Senior Center, 641 Radio Rd
Districts 3, 4, 6, 7, 13, 14 LEH Community Center, 317 W Calabreeze Way
Long Beach
Districts 1, 2 Long Beach Twp Municipal Bldg.,6805 Long Beach Blvd
District 3 LBI Foundation of Arts Bldg., 120 Long Beach Blvd
Manchester
Districts 1, 9, 20, 25, 35, 40 Whiting Vol Fire, 120 Lacey Rd
Districts 2, 4, 5, 32 Ridgeway Fire Co., 2848 Ridgeway Rd
Districts 3, 10, 24, 33, 39 Manchester Fire Co #1, 545 Commonwealth Blvd
Districts 6, 7, 8, 11, 30 Crestwood Village-Harmony Hall, 470 Rte 530
Districts 12, 13, 14 Crestwood Village-Unity Hall, 250 Schoolhouse Rd
Districts 15, 27, 34 Leisure Knoll-Timberland Hall, 2 Buckingham Dr N
Districts 16, 19, 26 Country Walk Clubhouse, 1 Country Walk Blvd
Districts 17, 18 Crestwood Village- Hilltop Hall, 325 Schoolhouse Rd
Districts 21, 22, 23, 28, 29 Leisure Village West-Encore Hall, 1000 Buckingham Dr
Districts 31, 36, 37, 38 Manchester Middle School, 2759 Ridgeway Rd
Mantoloking
District 1 Mantoloking Municipal Bldg., 202 Downer Ave
Ocean
Districts 1,3 Waretown Methodist Church, 27 Bryant Rd
Districts 2,4,5,6 Waretown Vol Fire Co #1, Rte 532 & Corliss St
Ocean Gate
District 1 Ocean Gate Municipal Bldg, 801 Ocean Gate Ave
Pine Beach
District 1,2 Pine Beach Municipal Bldg, 599 Pennsylvania Ave
Plumsted
Districts 1,2 3,4,5,6 Plumsted Municipal Bldg, 121 Evergreen Rd
Point Pleasant Boro
Districts 1,2,6, 9,10,11,12,15 Point Pleasant Municipal Bldg, 2233 Bridge Ave
Districts 13,14 Recreation Center, 1001 River Ave
Districts 3,4,5,7,8,16 James T Clayton Public Works Building, 730 Albert E Clifton Ave
Point Pleasant Beach
Districts 1,2,3,4 Laurel Ave Firehouse, 614 Laurel Ave
Seaside Heights
District 1 Seaside Heights Community Center, 1000 Bay Blvd
Seaside Park
Districts 1,2 Tri-Boro First Aid, J St & Blvd
Ship Bottom
District 1 Ship Bottom Firehouse, 2006 Central Ave
South Toms River
Districts 1,2,3 South Toms River Borough Hall, 19 Double Trouble Rd
Stafford
Districts 1,2,3,4,13,16,17 Saint Mary’s Parish Center, 100 Bishop Ln
Districts 5,6,8,9,12 Ocean Acres Community Center, 489 Nautilus Dr
Districts 7,10,11,14,19,20 Ocean Acres Elem School, 489 Nautilus Dr
Districts 15,18,21 Stafford Twp. Vol Fire Co #1, 133 Stafford Ave
Surf City
District 1 Surf City Vol Fire Co #1, 713 Long Beach Blvd
Toms River
Districts 1,2,3 Toms River Town Hall, 33 Washington St
Districts 4,9,34,40 Elks Lodge, 600 Washington St
Districts 5,20,55,61 Silver Bay Elem School, 100 Silver Bay Rd
Districts 6,43,45,52,62 Joseph A. Citta Elem School Gym Side A, 2050 Lakewood Rd
Districts 30,47,48,49,58,59 Joseph A Citta Elem School Gym Side B, 2050 Lakewood Rd
Districts 7,38,41 Toms River Senior Center, 652 Garfield Ave
Districts 8,26 St Elisabeth’s Chapel By the Sea, 7 Third Ave SSh
Districts 10,36,60 First United Methodist Church, 129 Chestnut St
Districts 13,37 Winding River Ice Rink, 1211 Whitesville Rd
Districts 11,12,31,53 East Dover Firehouse, 629 Fischer Blvd
Districts 14,18,63 West Dover School, 50 Blue Jay Dr
Districts 16,17,32,42 East Dover School, 725 Vaughn Ave
Districts 15,22 Holiday City Silverton Phase 2, 1846 Yorktowne Blvd
Districts 19,27,28,33,54 Cedar Grove Elem School, 173 Cedar Grove Rd
Districts 21,50,51 Pinebelt Center @ TR North, 1245 Old Freehold Rd
Districts 23,39,56,57 Hooper Ave Elem School, 1517 Hooper Ave
Districts 24,25,44 Intermediate North, 150 Intermediate North Way
Districts 29,35,46 Silverton Firehouse, 15 Kettle Creek Rd
Tuckerton
District 1, 2 Tuckerton Borough Hall 420 E Main St
BLOOMINGDALE
01, 03, 04 FIREMEN'S HALL 97 Hamburg Tpke
02, 05 SAMUEL R DONALD SCHOOL 29 CAPTOLENE AVE
CLIFTON
1-01, 1-13, 1-16, 1-18, 1-11, 1-12, 1-20, 1-21 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 1400 Van Houten Ave
1-03, 1-04, 1-06, 1-07, 1-08, 1-09, 1-19, 1-02, , 5-06, 1-23 School #09 25 Brighton Rd
1-05, 1-10, 1-15, 1-14, 1-17, 1-22, 5-05, 5-02, 5-04 Clifton High School 333 Colfax Ave
2-01, 2-03, 2-07, 2-10, 3-02, 3-03, 3-06, 5-01, 5-03, Christopher Columbus Middle School 350 Piaget Ave
2-02, 2-04, 2-05, 2-06, 2-08, 2-09 School #05 136 Valley Rd
3-01, 3-04, 3-05, 3-07, 3-08 4-01, 4-02, 4-03, 4-04, 4-05 School #12 165 Clifton Ave
HALEDON
01, 02, 03 HALEDON RECREATION BLDG (FORMER PAL BUILDIN 83 ROE ST)
04, 05, 06 HALEDON PUBLIC SCHOOL EARLY CHILDHOOD GYMN 91 HENRY ST
HAWTHORNE
1-01, 1-02, 1-03, 2-01, 2-02, 2-03 HAWTHORNE HIGH SCHOOL 160 PARMELEE AVE
3-01, 3-02, 3-03, 3-04, 4-01, 4-02, 4-03, ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOOL 50 ROOSEVELT AVE (Hutchinson Ave Entrance)
LITTLE FALLS
01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09 PASSAIC VALLEY REGIONAL H.S 100 E. MAIN ST
NORTH HALEDO
01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07 LIVING WORD REFORMED CHURCH 21 PLEASANTVIEW DR
PASSAIC
2-05, 2-06, 2-07 WILLIAM B . CRUISE MEMORIAL SCHOOL #11 390 GREGORY AVE CORNER OF MADISON STR
3-04, 3-05, 3-06, THOMAS JEFFERSON SCHOOL #01 390 VAN HOUTEN AVE CORNER OF BROADW
1-01, 1-02, 1-03, 1-04 CASIMIR PULASKI SCHOOL #8 100 4TH ST
2-01, 2-02, 2-03, 2-04, 2-08, 2-09 PASSAIC HIGH SCHOOL 170 PAULISON AVE
3-01, 3-02, 3-03, 3-07, 3-08, 3-09, 3-10 MARIO J. DRAGO SCHOOL #03 155 VAN HOUTEN AVE CORNER OF WAVERLY
4-01, 4-02, 4-03, 4-04, PASSAIC CITY HALL 330 PASSAIC ST
4-05, 4-06, 4-07 ST NICHOLAS UKRAINIAN CATHOLIC SCHOOL 212 PRESIDENT ST
PATERSON
1-01, 1-03 School #28 Presidential Blvd. & Temple Street
1-02, 1-04, 1-05 Christopher Hope Community Center 60 Temple St
1-06, 1-07, 1-08, St Gerard's St Josephs Community Center 501 W Broadway (Entrance on Chamberlain A)
1-09, 1-10, 1-11 School #2 Mill & Passaic Street
1-12, 2-01, 2-03 Kennedy High School 61-127 Preakness Avenue
2-02, 2-04, 2-05 School #19 31 James St
2-06, 2-07, 2-08 School #27 250 Richmond Avenue
2-09, 2-10, 2-11, 2-12 International High School (Gymnasium, Lower Level) 200 Grand Street (Gymnasium Lower Level)
3-01, 6-03 The Heritage Center At Alexander Hamilton 685 E34th St (Entrance on Trenton Avenue)
3-02, 3-03, 3-12, 3-13 Don Bosco Technical Academy 764 11th Avenue
3-04, 3-05, 3-06, 3-07, 3-08, 4-11 Riverside Vets Community and Recreation Center 165 5th Avenue
3-09, 3-10, 3-11 School #26 E 32nd Street, between 10th & 11th Avenue
4-01, 4-02, 4-03 School #21 322 10th Avenue
4-04, 4-05, 4-06 School #13 690 E 23rd St
4-07, 4-08, 4-09, 4-10 School #10 48 Mercer St
5-01, 5-02, 5-04, 5-07 New Roberto Clemente School, Pennington Street G 482 - 586 Market St
5-03, 5-05 Martin Luther King School (School #30) 20th Avenue & East 28th Street
5-06, 5-08, 5-09 School #3 448 Main St
6-01, 6-09, 6-10, 6-11 New South Paterson Library 930 MAIN St
6-02, 6-04, 6-05 School #24 50-19th Avenue
6-06, 6-07, 6-08 School #25 287 Trenton Ave
POMPTON LAKES
01, 02, 03 LENOX SCHOOL (ALL PURPOSE ROOM) 35 LENOX AVE
04, 05, 06 LINCOLN ELECMENTARY SCHOOL 40 MILL STREET
PROSPECT PARK
01, 02, 03, 04 Prospect Park Municipal Bldg 106 Brown St
RINGWOOD
01, 03, 06, 07 RINGWOOD LIBRARY 30 Cannici Dr
02, 04, 05, 08, 09 SKYLINE LAKE FIRE HOUSE 67 EDGEWOOD ROAD
TOTOWA
01, 05 COMMUNITY CENTER 385 UNION BLVD
02, 03 VOL FIRE CO #01 11 MITCHELL AVE
04, 06 WASHINGTON PARK SCHOOL (NEW GYMNASIUM EN) 10 CREWS ST
WANAQUE
01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08 LAKELAND REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 205 CONKLINTOWN RD (WANAQUE)
WAYNE
1-01, 1-02, 1-03, 1-04, 1-05, 1-06 RYERSON SCHOOL 30 MC CLELLAND AVE (VOTING IN BACK OF B)
2-01, 2-02, 2-03, 2-04, 2-05, 2-06, 2-07 WAYNE VALLEY HS 551 Valley Rd
3-01, 3-02, 3-03, 3-04, 3-05, 3-06, 3-07, 3-08, 3-09 GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 68 Lenox Rd
4-01, 4-02, 4-03, 4-04, 4-05, 4-06, 4-07 Lafayette School 100 Laauwe Ave
5-01, 5-02, 5-03, 5-04, 5-05 PREAKNESS SCHOOL 1006 HAMBURG TPKE
6-01, 6-02, 6-03, 6-04, 6-05,6-06, 6-07 WAYNE HILLS HS 272 Berdan Ave
WEST MILFORD
01, 02 Freedom Church 145 Oak Ridge Rd Oak Ridge, NJ
03, 04, 05, 06 Macopin Firehouse 1362 Macopin Rd
07, 08, 09 West Milford Town Hall 1480 Union Valley Rd
10, 11, 12, 13 Upper Greenwood Lake Ambulance Corps 814 Warwick Tpke Hewitt, NJ
WOODLAND PAR
01, 03, 04, 06 Charles Olbon School 50 Lincoln Ln
02, 05, 07 Woodland Park Boys & Girls Club 8 Memorial Ln
ALLOWAY
1&2 ALLOWAY MUNICIPAL BUILDING 49 S GREENWICH ST
CARNEYS POINT
1,2,3&5 ST GABRIEL THE ARCHANGEL PARISH HALL 369 GEORGETOWN RD 
4 MUNICIPAL BLDG 303 HARDING HWY
Elmer
1 FIRE DEPARTMENT 110 PENN ST
ELSINBORO
1   TWP EMERGENCY MGT BLDG 619 SALEM-FT ELFSBORG RD 
LOWER ALLOWAYS CREEK  
1 & 2 MUNICIPAL BLDG 501 LOCUST ISLAND RD 
MANNINGTON
1 MUNICIPAL BLDG 491 ROUTE 45
OLDMANS
1&2 MUNICIPAL BLDG 40 FREED RD 
PENNS GROVE
1,2,&3 THE WASHINGTON CLUB 72 N VIRGINIA AVE  
PENNSVILLE
1 thru 9 Pennsville Middle School -Cafeteria 4 William Penn Ave.
PILESGROVE
1,2,&3 SHARPTOWN METHODIST CHURCH HALL 24 CHURCH ST
PITTSGROVE  
1,2,3,4,5,&6 SCHALICK HIGH SCHOOL GYMNASIUM 718 CENTERTON RD 
QUINTON  
1&2 QUINTON FIREHOUSE 42 MAIN ST
SALEM CITY-EAST WARD & WEST WARD  
13-01&02/14-01&02 LIBERTY FIRE HOUSE 75 5TH STREET
UPPER PITTSGROVE  
1&2 ELMER GRANGE 535 DARETOWN RD  
WOODSTOWN
1&2 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF THE HOLY SPIRIT 2 LAMPLIGHTER DR 
Bedminster
Municipal Building, Miller Lane
Pluckemin Presbyterian Church, 279 Route 202-206 South
Bernards
Fellowship Deaconry, 3575 Valley Road
Community Center, 289 South Maple Avenue
Bernardsville
Bernardsville Library, 1 Anderson Hill Road
First Presbyterian Church, 321 Mine Brook Road
Bound Brook
Codrington Park Field House, 200 Thompson Avenue
Branchburg
Branchburg Rescue Squad, 113 River Road
Branchburg Municipal Building, 1077 Route 202
Branchburg DWP Annex, 34 Kenbury Road
Bridgewater
Blessed Sacrament Parish Center, 1890 Washington Valley Road
Bridgewater Municipal Court, Rm 102, 100 Commons Way
Finderne Rescue Squad, 476 Union Avenue
Bradley Gardens Fire Co., 24 Old York Road
Bridgewater Senior Center, 455 Somerville Road
Far Hills
Municipal Building Courtroom, 6 Prospect Street
Franklin Zarephath Church Children's Ministry Ctr., 595 Weston Canal Road
Somerset Presbyterian Church, 100 JFK Boulevard
Griggstown Firehouse, 1037 Canal Road
Community/Senior Center, 505 DeMott Lane
Board of Education Building, 2301 Route 27
Parkside Community Center, 3 Parkside Street
East Franklin Firehouse, 121 Pine Grove Avenue
Green Brook
Green Brook Fire House #2 24 Rock Road West
Green Brook Middle School 132 Jefferson Avenue
Hillsborough
Hillsborough High School, 466 Raider Boulevard
Hillsborough Middle School, 260 Triangle Road
Amsterdam School, 301 Amsterdam Drive
Municipal Building, 379 South Branch Road
Auten Road School, 281 Auten Road
Manville
V.F.W. - Main Hall, 600 Washington Avenue
Millstone
Millstone Borough Hall, 1353 Main Street
Montgomery
Evangelical Free Church, 246 Griggstown Road
Masonic Lodge 345 Kingston-River Road
Otto Kaufman Community Center 356 Skillman Road
Municipal Building 2261 Route 206
North Plainfield
Community Center, 614 Greenbrook Road
Holly Cross Church, 40 Mercer Avenue
East End School, 170 Oenida Avenue
Pea/Gladstone
Peapack & Gladstone Mun Bldg., 1 School Street
Raritan
Relief Hose Co. # 2 Fire Dept., North Thompson Street
Municipal Building, 22 First Street
Rocky Hill
Rocky Hill Borough Hall, 15 Montgomery Avenue
Somerville
Lincoln Hose Company, 24 Warren Street
West End Hose Company, 135 West High Street
South Bound Brk
Robert Morris School (Gym), 122 Elizabeth Street
Warren
Municipal Court, 44 Mountain Boulevard
Stonecrest Community Church, 11 Technology Drive North Pilgrim Congregational Church, 105 Mountain Road
Watchung
Firemen's Exempt Hall, 31 Mountain Boulevard.
Wilson Memotial Church 7 Valley Road
Andover Borough
1 - (all) Andover Boro Senior Citizen Center
Andover Township
1,2,4,5 Hillside Park Barn
3,6 Municipal Building
Branchville Borough
1 - (all) Branchville Firehouse
Byram Township
3,4,5,6 Byram Municipal Building
1,2 Cranberry Lakes Firehouse
Frankford Township
4 - (all) Frankford Firehouse #1
Franklin Borough
3 - (all) Franklin Senior Center
Fredon Township
4 - (all) Fredon Municipal Building
Green Township
4 - (all) Green Twp Firehouse
Hamburg Township
2 - (all) Fire Department Meeting Room
Hampton Township
4 - (all) Hampton Senior Center
Hardyston Township
3,4 Hardyston #1 Firehouse
1,2,5,6,7 Hardyston Municipal Building
Hopatcong Borough
2,4,7,10 Hopatcong #2 Firehouse
1,3,9,11 Hopatcong #3 Firehouse
5,6,8,12 Hopatcong Middle School Gym
Lafayette Township
3 - (all) Lafayette Municipal Building
Montague Township
3 - (all) Montague Municipal Building
Newton
1,2,4,6 Newton Firehouse
3,5 Newton Municipal Building
Ogdensburg
2 - (all) Ogdensburg Firehouse
Sandyston
1 - (all) Sandyston Municipal Building
Sparta Township
2,5,7,9,11,13 Sparta Fire Headquarters
1,3,10,12,14 Sparta First Presbyterian Church
4,6,8 Alpine Middle School Gym
Stanhope Borough
3 - (all) Stanhope American Legion
Stillwater Township
3 - (all) Stillwater Municipal Building
Sussex Borough
1 - (all) Sussex Firehouse
Vernon Township
4,13,14,19 Pochuck Valley Firehouse
1,2,3,18 Vernon Municipal Building (downstairs)
6,8,10,11,20 St. Francis DeSales Church
5,7,9,12,15,16,17 Highland Lakes Clubhouse
Walpack Township
1 - (all) Sandyston Municipal Building
Wantage Township
2,4,7 Wantage Library
3,6,8 Beemerville Firehouse
1,5 Colesville Firehouse
Berkeley Heights
1-4,10 Recreation Center 29 Park Ave.
5,6 Firehouse 411 Hamilton Ave.
7-9, 11 Governor Livingston HS 175 Watchung Blvd
Clark
Ward 1 D1-4 Frank K Henley School 590 Raritan Rd
Ward 2 D1-4 Municipal Center 430 Westfield Ave.
Ward 3 D1-4 Valley Road School 150 Valley Rd
Ward 4 D1-4 Carl H Kumpf School 59 Mildred Terrace
Cranford
1,15,21 Community Center 220 Walnut Ave.
2,4,6,14 Livingston Ave. School 75 Livingston Ave.
3,8,12,26 Bloomingdale Ave. Sch 200 Bloomingdale Ave.
5,25,29 Walnut Ave. School 370 Walnut Ave.
9,18,30 Orange Ave. School 901 Orange Ave.
10,11,13,27 Hillside Ave. School 125 Hillside Ave.
17,19,22,24 Brookside Place School 700 Brookside Place
7,16,20,23,28 High School 201 West End Place
Elizabeth
Ward 1 Public School #1 250 Broadway
Ward 2 D1,9 Battin Public School #4 300 S Broad St
Ward 2 D 2,3,5,8,11 School #50 1000 South Elmora Avenue,
Ward 2 D 4,6,7,10 Bollwage Academy of Finance 600-648 Pulaski St
Ward 3 D1,2,8 Elmora Racquet Club 23 Fernwood Terr
Ward 3 D3,4,5,6,11 Public School #12 638 Magie Ave.
Ward 3 D7,9,10,12,13 Public School #14 50 Grove St
Ward 4 D1,3,5,6 Public School #18 860 Cross Avenue
Ward 4 D2,4,8 Kennedy Arms 76 Westfield Ave.
Ward 4 D7,9,10 O'Donnell-Dempsey Ctr 632 Salem Ave.
Ward 5 D1,8,9 Public School #30 - Chessie Dentley Roberts Academy 730 Pennsylvania Ave.
Ward 5 D2,3,4 Sampson Center 800 Anna St
Ward 5 D6,10 Public School #6 1072 Julia St
Ward 5 D7 Public School #2 125 Madison Avenue
Ward 5 D5, 11 Firehouse 472 Catherine Street
Ward 6 D1,5 Farley Towers 33 Cherry St
Ward 6 D2,4 Elizabeth High School 600 Pearl St
Ward 6 D3, 6, 8 School #3 700 Second Ave.
Ward 6 D7 Ford Leonard Towers 69 Division St
Fanwood
D1,2,6,7 Municipal Building 75 N Martine Ave.
D3-5 LaGrande Park Building 3rd St Entrance
Garwood
D1-4 Lincoln School 400 Second Ave.
Hillside
Ward 1 D1-3 George Washington School 1530 Leslie St
Ward 2 D1-3 Hurden Looker School 1261 Liberty Ave.
Ward 3 D1-3 William Buie Comm Ctr 274 Hillside Ave.
Ward 4 D1-4 Senior Citizen Center 265 Hollywood Ave.
Kenilworth
D1-6 David Brearley HS 401 Monroe Ave.
Linden
Ward 1 D1-3 School #1 728 N Wood Ave.
Ward 2 D1-3 John T Gregorio Ctr 330 Helen St
Ward 3 D1-3 Linden Pal Youth Ctr 400 Maple Ave.
Ward 4 D1-4 School #5 1014 Bower St
Ward 5 D1-4 School #4 1602 Dill Ave.
Ward 6 D1-3 School #6 19 E Morris Ave
Ward 7 D1-3 School #2 1700 S Wood Ave.
Ward 8 D1-2 8th Ward Rec Ctr 2100 Beldle Pl
Ward 8 D3,4 Firehouse #3 1205 E Elizabeth Ave.
Ward 9 D1-5 McManus Middle Sch 300 Edgewood Rd
Ward 10 D1-4 School #10 2801 Highland Ave.
Mountainside
D1,2,7-9 Deerfield School 302 central Ave.
D3-6 Beechwood School 1497 Woodacres Dr
New Providence
D1-6 Municipal Center Elkwood Ave. & Academy St
D7-11 Allen W Roberts School 80 Jones Dr
Plainfield
Ward 1 D1,6-8 Emerson School 305 Emerson Ave.
Ward 1 D2-5 Barlow School 2 Farragut Rd
Ward 2 D1,2,4-6 Evergreen School 1033 evergreen Ave.
Ward 2 D3,7-11 Maxson School 920 E seventh St
Ward 3 D1-5 Plainfield High School 950 Park Ave.
Ward 3 D6-10 Cedarbrook School 1049 Central Ave.
Ward 4 D1-5 Clinton School 1302 W Fourth Ave.
Rahway
Ward 1 D1-4 Grover Cleveland School 486 E Milton Ave.
Ward 2 D1-4 Franklin School 1809 St Georges Ave.
Ward 3 D1-5 Roosevelt School 811 St Georges Ave.
Ward 4 D1-3 Rahway Recreation Ctr 275 E Milton Ave.
Ward 5 D1-4 Senior Citizen Center 1306 Esterbrook Ave.
Ward 6 D1-4 Madison school 944 Madison Ave.
Roselle
Ward 1 D1-4 Warinanco Ice Skating Center 1 Park Dr
Ward 2 D1-4 Harrison Ave. School 310 Harrison Ave.
Ward 3 D1-4 Abraham Clark High School 122 E Sixth Ave.
Ward 4 D1-3 Washington School 501 Washington Ave.
Ward 5 D1-4 Leonard Moore School 720 Locust Ave.
Roselle Park
Ward 1 D1,2 Borough Hall 110 E Westfield Ave.
Ward 2 D1,2 Roselle Park Middle School 59 W. Grant Avenue
Ward 3 D1,2 Roselle Park High School 185 W Webster Ave.
Ward 4 D1,2 Aldene School 339 W Webster Ave.
Ward 5 D1,2 Faitoute Firehouse 601 Laurel Ave.
Scotch Plains
D1-5 Park Middle School 580 Park Ave.
D8 Green Forest Clubhouse 554 Westfield Rd
D6,7,9-11 Evergreen School 2280 Evergreen Ave.
D12-16 William McGinn School 1100 Roosevelt Ave.
D17,18 Terrill Middle School 1301 Terrill Rd
D19-21,23 Coles School 16 Kevin Rd
D22 Southwyck Village 21 Maddaket-Clubhouse
Springfield
D1,4,5,6 Community Pool 44 Morrison Rd
D2,3,7,8,10 Florence Gaudineer School 75 S Springfield Ave.
D9,11-14 Edward V Walton School 601 Mountian Ave.
Summit
Ward 1 D1,3-5 Lincoln Hubbard School 52 Woodland Ave
Ward 1 D2,6,7,12 Summit High School 125 Kent Place Blvd
Ward 1 D8-11 Washington School 507 Morris Ave.
Ward 2 D1-4,6 Community Center 100 Morris Ave.
Ward 2 D7-10 Summit Middle School 272 Morris Ave
Ward 2 D5,11-13 Franklin School 136 Blackburn Rd
Union
D1,2,16,21,26,46 Livingston School 960 Midland Blvd
D3,13,32 Kawameeh Junior High School 490 David Terrace
D4,25,35,36,47 Senior Citizen Center 968 Bonnel Ct
D5-8 Central Five-Jefferson School 155 Hilton Ave.
D38,39,41,49 Central Five-Jefferson School 155 Hilton Ave.
D9,20,29,43,44 Union High School 2350 N Third St
D10,11,23,37 Burnet Middle School 1000 Caldwell Ave.
D12,18,27,40,42 Franklin School 1500 Lindy Terrace
D14,15,22,28,50 Hannah Caldwell School 1120 Commerce Ave.
D17,31,33,34 Washington School 301 Washington Ave.
D19,24,30,45 Battle Hill School 2600 Killian Pl & Remos Ave.
D48 The Pointe, Galloping Hill Rt 22 E
Westfield
Ward 1 D1-5 Roosevelt School 301 Clark St
Ward 1 D6,7 Westfield Library 550 E Broad St
Ward 2 D1,2,6 Washington School 900 St Marks Ave.
Ward 2 D3-5 Wilson School 301 Linden Ave.
Ward 3 D1-4 Westfield High School 550 Dorian Rd
Ward 3 D5-7 Jefferson School 1200 Boulevard
Ward 4 D1-5 Edison School 800 Rahway Ave.
D1,2 Community Center Roosevelt Dr
ALLAMUCHY
District 3 & 4 ALLAMUCHY MUNICIPAL BLDG , 292 ALPHANO RD ALLAMUCHY, NJ, 07820
District 1 & 2 ALLAMUCHY FIRE HALL , 284 ALPHANO RD ALLAMUCHY, NJ 07820
ALPHA
District 1 & 2 ALPHA FIREHOUSE , 1109 LEE AVE ALPHA, NJ, 08865
BELVIDERE
District 1, 2, & 3 GOODWILL FIRE CO./BELVIDERE MANOR , 689 WATER ST BELVIDERE, NJ, 07823
BLAIRSTOWN
District 1, 2, & 5 BLAIRSTOWN MUNICIPAL BLDG , 106 RT 94 BLAIRSTOWN, NJ, 07825
District 3 & 4 NORTH WARREN HIGH SCHOOL , 10 NOE RD, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ 07825
FRANKLIN
District 1, 2, & 3 COMMUNITY CENTER , 410 MAIN ST ASBURY, NJ, 08802
FRELINGHUYSEN
District 1 & 2 FRELINGHUYSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , 780 ROUTE 94, JOHNSONBURG NJ
GREENWICH
District 1, 2, 3, & 4 GREENWICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , 101 WYNDHAM FARM BLVD, STEWARTSVILLE, NJ 08886
HACKETTSTOWN
District 1, 2, 3, & 7 HACKETTSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL , 701 WARREN ST, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 07840
District 4, 5, & 6 MILLER ST FIREHOUSE , 201 MILLER ST HACKETTSTOWN, NJ, 07840
HARDWICK
District 1 HARDWICK MUNICIPAL BLDG , 40 SPRING VALLEY RD BLAIRSTOWN, NJ, 07825
HARMONY
District 1 & 2 HARMONY TWSP VOL. FIRE DEPART. , 440 BRAINARDS RD
HOPE
District 1 & 2 HOPE MUNICIPAL BLDG , 407 GREAT MEADOWS RD HOPE, NJ, 07844
INDEPENDENCE
District 1, 2, 3, & 4 INDEPENDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT , 24 CEMENTARY RD GREAT MEADOWS, NJ, 07838
KNOWLTON
District 1 & 2 BROOK HOLLOW , 628 RT 94 COLUMBIA, NJ, 07832
LIBERTY
District 1 & 2 MOUNTAIN LAKE FIREHOUSE , 99 TAMARACK RD BELVIDERE, NJ, 07823
LOPATCONG
District 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, & 7 LOPATCONG MIDDLE SCHOOL , 321 STONEHENGE DR, PHILLIPSBURG, NJ 08865
MANSFIELD
District 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, & 6 MANSFIELD TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , 50 PORT MURRAY RD, PORT MURRAY, NJ 07865
OXFORD
District 1 & 2 OXFORD MUNICIPAL BLDG - LOWER LEVEL , 11 GREEN ST OXFORD, NJ, 07863
PHILLIPSBURG
District 1-1, 3-1, 6-1 MIDDLE SCHOOL , 200 HILLCREST BLVD, PHILLIPSBURG, NJ 08865
District 2-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , 525 WARREN ST, PHILLIPSBURG, NJ 08865
District 4-1, 7-1, 7-2, & 7-3 EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER , 459 CENTER ST PHILLIPSBURG, NJ, 08865
POHATCONG
District 1, 2, 3, & 4 POHATCONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , 240 CR 519 PHILLIPSBURG, NJ, 08865
WASHINGTON BOROUGH
District 1 & 3 WASHINGTON BORO FIRE HALL , 100 BELVIDERE AVE 2NDFL WASHINGTON, NJ, 07882
District 2 & 4 ST JOSEPH'S PARISH HALL , 200 CARLTON AVE WASHINGTON, NJ 07882
District 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, & 6 WARREN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL , 41 JACKSON VALLEY RD, WASHINGTON, NJ 07882
WHITE
District 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, & 6 WHITE TWP SCHOOL GYM , 565 CR 519 BELVIDERE, NJ, 07823





 

Page Last Updated: 09/23/20

 

 


Back
to top